Russia - Premier League
April 24
FT
FK Rostov
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Krasnodar
FT
CSKA Moscow
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
FC Rubin Kazan
FC Ufa
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Dinamo Moscow
April 25
FT
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FC Orenburg
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Ural
live 17'
FC Arsenal Tula
FC Spartak Moscow
April 27
16:30
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
FK Rostov
19:00
FC Dinamo Moscow
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
April 28
11:30
FC Ufa
Ural
14:00
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
16:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
Krylya Sovetov Samara
19:00
FC Krasnodar
CSKA Moscow
April 29
17:00
FC Orenburg
FC Arsenal Tula
19:30
FC Spartak Moscow
FC Rubin Kazan
Russia - 1st Division
April 24
FT
FC Luch
PFC Sochi
FT
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FC Khimki
FT
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
Tom Tomsk
FT
FC Tyumen
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FT
FC Krasnodar-2
0 - 0
FC Rotor
FT
Mordovya
FC Fakel Voronezh
FT
FC Tambov
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
FC Armavir
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FT
FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Avangard Kursk
FT
FC Nizhny Novgorod
0 - 0
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
April 28
12:00
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
? - ?
FC Krasnodar-2
13:00
FC Rotor
? - ?
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
14:00
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
? - ?
FC Tambov
15:00
FC Nizhny Novgorod
? - ?
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
15:00
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
? - ?
FC Chertanovo Moscow
15:00
PFC Sochi
? - ?
Tom Tomsk
16:00
FC Avangard Kursk
? - ?
FC Luch
17:00
FC Fakel Voronezh
? - ?
FC Tyumen
17:00
FC Khimki
? - ?
Mordovya
18:00
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
? - ?
FC Armavir
April 26
16:00
Fc Dnepr Smolensk
? - ?
FK Dolgoprudny
18:00
Pskov-747
? - ?
Fc Chertanovo Moscow Ii
April 27
14:00
FK Kolomna
? - ?
FC Luki-Energiya
15:00
Leningradets
? - ?
FC Murom
16:00
FK Torpedo Vladimir
? - ?
Veles Moscow
17:00
FC Kazanka Moscow
? - ?
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
April 26
13:00
FC Khimki-M
? - ?
Sokol Saratov
19:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
? - ?
Dinamo Bryansk
April 27
13:00
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
? - ?
Rotor Volgograd Ii
15:00
FC Ryazan
? - ?
Kvant Obninsk
15:00
FK Salyut Energiya Belgorod
? - ?
FK Kaluga
15:00
Torpedo Moscow
? - ?
Metallurg Lipetsk
16:00
FC Strogino Moscow
? - ?
Khimik Novomoskovsk
April 28
14:00
Nosta Novotroitsk
? - ?
FC Zvezda Perm
15:00
FC Chelyabinsk
? - ?
FK Syzran-2003
15:00
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
? - ?
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
16:00
FC Lada Tolyati
? - ?
Ural-2
April 29
14:00
Fc Ufa-2
? - ?
FK Zenit Izhevsk
April 25
12:00
FK Chita
? - ?
FC Sakhalin
FT
Zenit Irkutsk
Sibir-2 Novosibirsk
April 28
11:00
FK Chita
? - ?
Sibir-2 Novosibirsk
12:30
Zenit Irkutsk
? - ?
FC Sakhalin
14:00
FC Irtysh Omsk
? - ?
Dynamo Barnaul
April 27
15:30
Dinamo Stavropol
? - ?
Krasnodar-3
16:00
Druzhba Maikop
? - ?
Urozhay Krasnodar
16:00
FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye
? - ?
FC Volgar Astrakhan
16:00
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
? - ?
AF Ponedelnika Rostov ON Don
16:00
FK Angusht Nazran
? - ?
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
16:00
FK Biolog Novokubansk
? - ?
Spartak Nalchik
16:00
SKA Rostov
? - ?
Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
April 23
FT
Rubin Kazan
0 - 0
FK Ufa
FT
FC Zenit ST Petersburg
Dinamo Moscow
FT
FK Rostov
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
CSKA Moscow
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
FC Akhmat Grozny
FK Krasnodar
April 24
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FC Orenburg
FT
Arsenal Tula Youth
Fc Spartak Moscow
FT
Samara Kryliya Sovetov
Ural Youth
April 26
17:30
Dinamo Moscow
? - ?
FC Akhmat Grozny
April 27
11:00
Anzhi Makhachkala
? - ?
FK Rostov
12:00
FK Ufa
? - ?
Ural Youth
12:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
? - ?
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
13:00
FC Zenit ST Petersburg
? - ?
Samara Kryliya Sovetov
April 28
12:00
FK Krasnodar
? - ?
CSKA Moscow
April 29
11:00
FC Orenburg
? - ?
Arsenal Tula Youth
13:00
Fc Spartak Moscow
? - ?
Rubin Kazan
Russia - Cup
April 3
FT
Ural
FC Arsenal Tula
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FK Rostov
Russia - Super Cup
July 27, 2018
AET
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
CSKA Moscow *
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!