International - Club Friendlies
June 21
FT
AC Horsens
FC Helsingoer
FT
FC Zuerich
Winterthur
FT
Breitenrain
2 - 0
Xamax
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Rudar Velenje
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
Mattersburg
Kapfenberger SV
FT
Young Boys
FC Rapperswil-Jona
AP
Xamax *
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FT
KRC Gent
Gent
FT
Breitenrain
Young Boys
June 22
FT
Spartak Moscow
PFC Sochi
FT
Kolding B
SoenderjyskE
FT
Esbjerg fB
Randers FC
FT
KVV Zelzate
Gent
FT
Basel
Kriens
FT
Grasshoppers
Altach
FT
Kortrijk
KSV Kortrijk
FT
FC Orenburg
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
FK Akhmat
Fehervar FC
FT
Thun
Lausanne
FT
Herk FC
St.Truiden
FT
Eendracht Aalst
AZ Alkmaar
FT
KGR Katelijne
KV Mechelen
FT
RWD Molenbeek
Anderlecht
FT
Klosterneuburg
Rapid Wien
June 23
FT
SV Sieghartskirchen
Austria Wien
FT
Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FT
AC Sementina
Lugano
FT
KFC Heist
Club Brugge
Canc.
Mura
? - ?
Ural
June 24
FT
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
SV Horn
FC Ufa
June 25
14:00
AC Horsens
? - ?
AGF
14:00
FC Nordsjaelland
? - ?
Kalmar FF
14:30
Haecken
? - ?
Vendsyssel FF
19:00
Levski Sofia
? - ?
Zenit St. Petersburg
19:00
Sturm Graz
? - ?
Mlada Boleslav
20:00
Ajax
? - ?
Quick 20
20:00
Malmoe FF
? - ?
HNK Gorica
20:00
SV Leobendorf
? - ?
Rapid Wien
20:30
Sparta Petegem
? - ?
Zulte Waregem
June 26
16:00
FC Zuerich
? - ?
Wil
17:00
FC Vaduz
? - ?
Young Boys
18:00
Basel
? - ?
TSV 1860 München
18:00
FK Akhmat
? - ?
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
18:30
Wolfsberger AC
? - ?
Fehervar FC
19:00
FC Rostov
? - ?
Spartak Moscow
19:00
Lech Poznan
? - ?
Broendby IF
19:00
RCS Brainois
? - ?
Standard Liege
19:30
Luzern
? - ?
Winterthur
19:30
SC Herz Pinkafeld
? - ?
Celtic
20:00
KSV Oudenaarde
? - ?
Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
20:00
RWD Molenbeek
? - ?
Cercle Brugge
20:00
Zwevezele
? - ?
Oostende
20:30
KSK Heist
? - ?
Royal Antwerp
21:00
KFC Eppegem
? - ?
KV Mechelen
21:45
Crusaders
? - ?
Motherwell
June 27
17:00
FC Fastav Zlin
? - ?
Lokomotiv Moscow
19:00
FC Krasnodar
? - ?
CSKA Moscow
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!