Greece - Super League
February 16
FT
Panathinaikos
Asteras Tripolis
FT
PAS Giannina
Atromitos
February 17
15:00
AE Larissa
Xanthi FC
17:15
Levadiakos
Panetolikos
18:00
Aris Thessaloniki
Panionios
19:30
Olympiacos
AEK Athens
February 18
19:00
Apollon Smyrnis
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
19:30
OFI Crete
Lamia
Greece - Football League
February 16
FT
Ergotelis
Aoc-Kissamikos
February 17
15:00
Platanias
? - ?
AE Karaiskakis
15:00
Apollon Larissa FC
? - ?
Aiginiakos FC
15:00
Iraklis
? - ?
AOK Kerkyra
15:00
Pao Aittitos Spata FC
? - ?
Irodotos
15:00
Sparti
? - ?
Panachaiki 1891 FC
15:00
Trikala 1963
? - ?
Apollon Pontou
15:00
Volos Nps
? - ?
Doxa Dramas
February 17
15:00
AE Kalampakiou
? - ?
Aetos Orfanou
15:00
Apollon Paralimniou FC
? - ?
Alexandros Kilkis
15:00
Aspida Xanthis
? - ?
PAOK Kosmiou
15:00
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC
? - ?
Ethnikos Sidirokastrou
15:00
Nestos Chrysoupoli FC
? - ?
Keravnos Pernis
15:00
Orfeas Xanthis
? - ?
Kavala
15:00
Panseraikos FC
? - ?
Aris Avatou
February 17
15:00
Agrotikos Asteras FC
? - ?
Aris Palaiochoriou
15:00
As Giannitsa
? - ?
APE Langadas FC
15:00
Edessaikos
? - ?
Almopos Arideas
15:00
Makedonikos FC
? - ?
Ermis Amyntaiou FC
15:00
Meliteas Melitis
? - ?
FC Veria
15:00
Niki Agkathias
? - ?
Po Triglias
15:00
Pao Koufalion
? - ?
Olympiakos Kyminon
February 17
15:00
Makedonikos Foufa
? - ?
Grevena Aerata
15:00
Makedonikos Siatistas
? - ?
Acheron Kanalaki
15:00
Megas Alexandros Kallitheas
? - ?
AON Tilikratis Lefkadas 2014
15:00
Naupaktiakos Asteras
? - ?
Ao Floriadas
15:00
Souli Paramuthias
? - ?
Thesprotos
15:00
Thriamvos Servianon
? - ?
AE Lefkimmi FC
February 17
15:00
AO Selanon
? - ?
Oikonomos Tsaritsanis
15:00
AS Meteora
? - ?
GS Almirou
15:00
AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
? - ?
Niki Volou
15:00
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
? - ?
AO Stylidas
15:00
Asteras Iteas
? - ?
Apollon Makrihoriou
15:00
Pierikos FC
? - ?
Achilleas Neokesarias
15:00
Thiseas
? - ?
Fokikos
February 17
15:00
Aeek Synka
? - ?
Ampelakiakos Salaminas
15:00
Ao Paleochora Fc
? - ?
Ionikos
15:00
Atromitos Peiraia
? - ?
Episkopi FC
15:00
Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou
? - ?
Ethnikos Piraeus 1923
15:00
Proodeftiki
? - ?
APO Keratsini
15:00
of Ierapetras
? - ?
AE Neapolis
February 16
FT
Fivos Kremastis
0 - 2
Ialysos
February 17
15:00
Asteras Amaliados- Panopoulou
? - ?
AO Neos Acharnaikos
15:00
Diagoras Rhodes
? - ?
Panmovriakos Riolou
15:00
PAO Vardas
? - ?
Panegialios Aigio
15:00
Paniliakos Pyrgos
? - ?
Diagoras Vrachneikon
15:00
Thyella Rafinas Apo
? - ?
Niki Traganou
February 17
12:00
Panthiraikos
? - ?
Apollon Eretrias
15:00
AO Chalkis
? - ?
Thiella Kamariou
15:00
Agios Ierotheos
? - ?
Korinthos
15:00
Charaviakos
? - ?
Agioi Anargyroi
15:00
Egaleo Athen
? - ?
Eolikos
15:00
Ilisiakos FC
? - ?
Kallithea
February 16
FT
AE Pellanas Kastoriou
1 - 0
Panarkadikos
February 17
13:30
Kalamata
? - ?
AO Katastariou
15:00
AO Eikosimias
? - ?
AE Asteras Vlachioti
15:00
Enosi Panaspropyrgiakou Doxas
? - ?
Mandraikos
15:00
Ermionidas AE
? - ?
Ambrysseas Distomou
15:00
Panargiakos
? - ?
Ae Lernas
15:00
Ypato
? - ?
Pamisos
Greece - Cup:: play-off
February 6
FT
Lamia
Olympiacos
FT
Panionios
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
February 7
FT
Ergotelis
Asteras Tripolis
FT
Atromitos
AEK Athens
Greece - Cup:: group 2
December 20, 2018
FT
Apollon Larissa FC
Lamia
FT
Volos Nps
AEK Athens
Greece - Cup:: group 3
December 18, 2018
FT
of Ierapetras
0 - 0
Panetolikos
December 19, 2018
FT
Aoc-Kissamikos
Panathinaikos
Greece - Cup:: group 4
December 20, 2018
FT
Ergotelis
Aris Thessaloniki
FT
Pao Aittitos Spata FC
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Greece - Cup:: group 8
December 18, 2018
FT
Irodotos
Panionios
December 20, 2018
FT
Apollon Pontou
AE Larissa
Greece - Cup:: group 1
December 18, 2018
FT
Iraklis
PAS Giannina
December 19, 2018
FT
Thiella Kamariou
Atromitos
Greece - Cup:: group 5
December 19, 2018
FT
Aris Avatou
Olympiacos
December 20, 2018
FT
Panachaiki 1891 FC
Levadiakos
Greece - Cup:: group 6
December 18, 2018
FT
Apollon Paralimniou FC
Asteras Tripolis
December 20, 2018
FT
Trikala 1963
Apollon Smyrnis
Greece - Cup:: group 7
December 19, 2018
FT
AOK Kerkyra
OFI Crete
FT
Niki Volou
Xanthi FC
Greece - Cup:: 1st round
September 15, 2018
FT
Antimachos
0 - 2
NFC Volos
September 16, 2018
FT
Thyella Kamari
1 - 0
AE Sparti
FT
Kitheron Kapareliou
1 - 3
PAS Irodotos
FT
AO Kardias
1 - 5
Apollon Pontou
FT
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
0 - 5
Aittitos Spaton
FT
AS Korinthos 2006
0 - 2
Panachaiki
FT
Ae Ermionidas
3 - 7
Kissamikos FC
FT
Anagennisi Giannitsa
2 - 3
Trikala
AET
Apollon Paralimniou *
Aiginiakos FC
FT
Episkopi Rethymno
0 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
FT
Ermis Amyntaio
0 - 3
Ergotelis
AET
Ethnikos Piraeus
Iraklis *
FT
OF Ierapetra
1 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
FT
Thesprotos FC
2 - 3
Apollon Larissa
AET
Aris Avatou *
Platanias
FT
Niki Volou
1 - 0
Doxa Dramas