Germany - Bundesliga
March 15
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Freiburg
March 16
FT
Augsburg
Hannover 96
FT
Schalke 04
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT
VfB Stuttgart
Hoffenheim
FT
Wolfsburg
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FT
Hertha BSC
Borussia Dortmund
March 17
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Werder Bremen
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
1. FC Nürnberg
FT
FC Bayern München
Mainz 05
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
March 15
FT
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
1. FC Union Berlin
FT
Holstein Kiel
FC Erzgebirge Aue
March 16
FT
Hamburger SV
SV Darmstadt 98
FT
SG Dynamo Dresden
1. FC Magdeburg
FT
SV Sandhausen
FC St. Pauli
March 17
FT
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
VfL Bochum 1848
Postp.
MSV Duisburg
? - ?
1. FC Köln
FT
SC Paderborn 07
FC Ingolstadt 04
March 18
FT
SSV Jahn Regensburg
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Germany - 3rd Liga
March 15
FT
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
Fortuna Köln
March 16
FT
FC Würzburger Kickers
TSV 1860 München
FT
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Preußen Münster
FT
SpVgg Unterhaching
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
FT
VfL Osnabrück
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FT
VfR Aalen
FSV Zwickau
March 17
FT
Energie Cottbus
Karlsruher SC
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
SV Meppen
March 18
FT
Hansa Rostock
Hallescher FC
March 20
20:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
Energie Cottbus
March 15
Postp.
Ingolstadt II
? - ?
SpVgg Bayreuth
March 16
FT
Nuernberg II
FV Illertissen
FT
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
FT
FC Pipinsried
SV Schalding-Heining
FT
SV Heimstetten
FC Memmingen
Postp.
Burghausen
? - ?
Augsburg II
FT
Greuther Fuerth II
TSV Buchbach
FT
VfB Eichstatt
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
March 17
FT
FC Bayern München II
VfR Garching
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
March 15
FT
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Wolfsburg II
March 16
Postp.
Hannover 96 II
? - ?
Luebeck
FT
SC Weiche Flensburg
Holstein Kiel II
Postp.
SSV Jeddeloh II
? - ?
Werder Bremen II
March 17
Postp.
St.Pauli II
? - ?
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Postp.
FC Hansa Lueneburg
? - ?
Eintracht Norderstedt
Postp.
TSV Havelse
? - ?
Hamburger SV II
Postp.
U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
? - ?
BSV SW Rehden
Postp.
Oldenburg
? - ?
VfL Oldenburg
March 16
FT
FSV Optik Rathenow
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
FT
VSG Altglienicke
0 - 0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
March 17
FT
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
VfB Auerbach 1906
FT
Berliner AK 07
Chemnitzer FC
FT
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
0 - 0
FSV Union Furstenwalde
FT
Budissa Bautzen
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Postp.
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
FT
Hertha Berlin II
SV Babelsberg 03
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
March 15
Postp.
FK 03 Pirmasens
? - ?
1. FC Saarbrucken
March 16
FT
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
SC Hessen Dreieich
FT
FC-Astoria Walldorf
SSV Ulm 1846
FT
SV 07 Elversberg
TSG Hoffenheim II
FT
TSG Balingen
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FT
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
FSV Frankfurt 1899
March 17
FT
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
Freiburg II
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
March 18
FT
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
TSV Steinbach 1921
Germany - Regionalliga West
March 15
FT
FC Koeln II
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
FT
ROT Weiss Essen
SC Verl
March 16
Postp.
1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
? - ?
TSV Alemannia Aachen
Postp.
Bonner SC
? - ?
SV Lippstadt 08
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
SG Wattenscheid 09
FT
SC Wiedenbrück
Oberhausen
FT
SV Rodinghausen
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Postp.
TV Herkenrath
? - ?
SV 19 Straelen
Postp.
Wuppertal
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
Germany - DFB Cup
February 5
FT
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Hamburger SV
1. FC Nürnberg
AET
Borussia Dortmund
Werder Bremen *
FT
MSV Duisburg
SC Paderborn 07
February 6
FT
Holstein Kiel
Augsburg
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Wolfsburg
FT
Schalke 04
Fortuna Düsseldorf
AET
Hertha BSC
FC Bayern München *
Germany - Telekom Cup
January 13
AP
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FC Bayern München *
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Hertha BSC
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hertha BSC
AP
FC Bayern München *
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Germany - Super Cup
August 12, 2018
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Bayern München