England - Championship
February 16
FT
Rotherham United
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Aston Villa
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Norwich City
FT
Ipswich Town
Stoke City
FT
Preston North End
Nottingham Forest
FT
Sheffield United
Reading
February 17
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Middlesbrough
February 19
21:45
Queens Park Rangers
? - ?
West Bromwich Albion
February 20
21:45
Derby County
? - ?
Millwall
England - League 1
February 15
FT
Sunderland
Accrington Stanley
February 16
FT
Southend United
Portsmouth
FT
Bradford City
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Charlton Athletic
Blackpool
FT
Coventry City
Walsall
FT
Fleetwood Town
Luton Town
FT
Gillingham
Scunthorpe United
FT
Oxford United
Peterborough United
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Burton Albion
FT
Barnsley
Wycombe Wanderers
February 19
21:45
Accrington Stanley
? - ?
Oxford United
21:45
Barnsley
Burton Albion
21:45
Portsmouth
? - ?
Bristol Rovers
21:45
Rochdale
? - ?
AFC Wimbledon
21:45
Sunderland
? - ?
Gillingham
England - League 2
February 16
FT
Notts County
Mansfield Town
FT
Cambridge United
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Carlisle United
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Exeter City
Bury
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Yeovil Town
FT
Grimsby Town
Cheltenham Town
FT
Lincoln City
Stevenage
FT
Macclesfield Town
Colchester United
Postp.
Newport County
? - ?
Swindon Town
FT
Northampton Town
Crawley Town
FT
Oldham Athletic
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Port Vale
Morecambe
February 19
21:45
Cheltenham Town
? - ?
Cambridge United
21:45
Notts County
? - ?
Newport County
21:45
Oldham Athletic
Morecambe
21:45
Port Vale
? - ?
Tranmere Rovers
England - National League
February 16
FT
AFC Fylde
Chesterfield
FT
Boreham Wood
Hartlepool United
FT
Bromley
Maidstone United
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Gateshead
FT
Eastleigh
Braintree Town
FT
FC Halifax Town
Aldershot Town
FT
Harrogate Town
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
Wrexham
FT
Leyton Orient
Maidenhead United
FT
Salford City
Dover Athletic
FT
Solihull Moors
Barnet
FT
Sutton United
Barrow
February 19
21:45
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Havant and Waterlooville
21:45
Boreham Wood
Wrexham
21:45
Ebbsfleet United
? - ?
Hartlepool United
21:45
Maidstone United
? - ?
FC Halifax Town
21:45
Sutton United
Barnet
February 16
FT
Alfreton Town
Chorley
FT
Altrincham
Bradford PA
FT
Ashton United
0 - 0
Hereford
FT
Brackley Town
Curzon
FT
Chester FC
Boston United
FT
Darlington
0 - 0
Southport
FT
FC United of Manchester
Guiseley
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
York City
FT
Leamington
Blyth Spartans
FT
Nuneaton Borough FC
Spennymoor Town FC
FT
Stockport County
Telford
February 19
21:45
Altrincham
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
21:45
Ashton United
? - ?
Telford
21:45
Stockport County
? - ?
Southport
February 20
21:45
Darlington
? - ?
Brackley Town
February 16
FT
Billericay
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Chelmsford
East Thurrock United
FT
Chippenham Town
Hungerford Town
FT
Concord Rangers
Bath City
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Hampton & Richmond
Gloucester City
FT
Slough Town
Dartford
FT
Truro City
Oxford City
FT
Wealdstone
St.Albans
FT
Welling United
Torquay United
FT
Woking
Weston Super Mare
February 19
21:45
Woking
? - ?
Hemel Hempstead
England - FA Cup
February 15
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Watford
February 16
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
Derby County
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Millwall
FT
Newport County
Manchester City
February 17
FT
Bristol City
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Crystal Palace
FT
Swansea City
Brentford
February 18
FT
Chelsea
Manchester United
England - Premier League
February 9
FT
Fulham
Manchester United
FT
Crystal Palace
West Ham United
FT
Huddersfield Town
Arsenal
FT
Liverpool
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Southampton
Cardiff City
FT
Watford
Everton
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
Burnley
February 10
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Leicester City
FT
Manchester City
Chelsea
February 11
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Newcastle United
England - EFL Cup
January 23
FT
Burton Albion
Manchester City
January 24
AP
Chelsea *
Tottenham Hotspur
January 22
FT
Portsmouth
Peterborough United
FT
Bristol Rovers
Port Vale
FT
Bury
Oxford United
FT
Sunderland
Manchester City Academy
October 23, 2018
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Boreham Wood
FT
FC Halifax Town
Warrington Town
FT
Maidenhead United
1 - 0
Chippenham Town
FT
Oxford City
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Wrexham
2 - 0
Harrogate Town
October 24, 2018
AET
Leatherhead
Hitchin Town
FT
Taunton Town
Billericay
England - Community Shield
August 5, 2018
FT
Chelsea
Manchester City
November 13, 2018
AP
Carlisle United
Stoke City Academy *
FT
Morecambe
Sunderland
November 13, 2018
FT
Bury
Fleetwood Town
November 13, 2018
FT
Blackpool
Accrington Stanley
FT
Macclesfield Town
West Bromwich Albion Academy
November 13, 2018
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Shrewsbury Town
November 13, 2018
FT
Walsall
Port Vale
November 13, 2018
FT
Barnsley
Bradford City
November 13, 2018
FT
Grimsby Town
Newcastle Academy
November 14, 2018
FT
Notts County
Doncaster Rovers
November 13, 2018
FT
Mansfield Town
Scunthorpe United
November 13, 2018
FT
Gillingham
Crawley Town
FT
Portsmouth
Tottenham Hotspur U21
November 13, 2018
FT
Cambridge United
Colchester United
November 14, 2018
FT
Southend United
Southampton U21
November 13, 2018
FT
Newport County
Plymouth Argyle
November 13, 2018
FT
Exeter City
Bristol Rovers
November 13, 2018
FT
Cheltenham Town
Coventry City
November 6, 2018
FT
Northampton Town
Fulham U21
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Oxford United
November 13, 2018
FT
Charlton Athletic
Swansea City Academy
November 13, 2018
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Brighton & Hove Albion U21
FT
Peterborough United
Luton Town
February 16
FT
Gainsborough Trinity
1 - 0
Stalybridge
FT
Hednesford Town
Marine
FT
Lancaster City
Buxton
FT
Matlock Town
Farsley Celtic
FT
Mickleover Sports
Hyde United
FT
Nantwich Town
Scarborough Athletic
FT
South Shields
Warrington Town
FT
Stafford Rangers
Bamber Bridge
FT
Whitby Town
Grantham Town
FT
Witton Albion
North Ferriby United
FT
Workington
Basford United
February 19
21:45
Workington
? - ?
Witton Albion
February 16
FT
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Leiston
FT
Alvechurch
Biggleswade Town
FT
Barwell FC
Hitchin Town
FT
Coalville Town
Tamworth
FT
King's Lynn Town
Redditch United
FT
Lowestoft Town
Banbury United
FT
Needham Market
Royston Town
FT
Rushall Olympic
0 - 0
Bedworth United
FT
St. Ives Town FC
Kettering Town
FT
Stourbridge
St Neots Town
FT
Stratford Town
Halesowen Town
February 19
21:45
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
? - ?
Stratford Town
February 16
FT
Basingstoke Town
Kings Langley
FT
Beaconsfield Town
1 - 2
Taunton Town
FT
Chesham United
Hartley Wintney
FT
Dorchester Town
Staines Town
FT
Farnborough
Harrow Borough
FT
Gosport Borough
Swindon Supermarine
FT
Merthyr Town
Hendon
FT
Metropolitan Police
Salisbury City
FT
Poole Town
Frome Town
FT
Tiverton Town
0 - 3
Wimborne Town
FT
Walton Casuals
Weymouth
February 19
21:30
Hartley Wintney
? - ?
Walton Casuals
21:45
Chesham United
? - ?
Basingstoke Town
21:45
Kings Langley
? - ?
Salisbury City
21:45
Staines Town
? - ?
Tiverton Town
February 20
21:45
Farnborough
? - ?
Metropolitan Police
England - Isthmian League
February 16
FT
Bishop's Stortford
0 - 0
Bognor Regis Town
FT
Burgess Hill Town
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Folkestone Invicta
2 - 2
Wingate & Finchley
FT
Haringey Borough
Leatherhead
FT
Hornchurch
Enfield Town
FT
Kingstonian
Carshalton Athletic
FT
Lewes
Dorking Wanderers
FT
Margate
Brightlingsea Regent
FT
Merstham
Corinthian Casuals
FT
Whitehawk
1 - 0
Potters Bar Town
FT
Worthing
Harlow Town
February 19
21:45
Whitehawk
? - ?
Burgess Hill Town
21:45
Wingate & Finchley
? - ?
Bishop's Stortford
February 15
FT
Chelsea U23
0 - 2
Swansea City
FT
Leicester City
0 - 1
Derby County
FT
Manchester City
0 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
0 - 4
Arsenal FC Reserve
February 18
21:00
Everton U23
? - ?
Blackburn Rovers
21:00
West Ham United
? - ?
Liverpool U23
February 15
FT
Reading FC
0 - 2
Newcastle United
FT
Southampton FC
2 - 1
Fulham FC
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Norwich City
February 18
21:00
Aston Villa
? - ?
Middlesbrough FC
21:00
Stoke City
? - ?
Manchester United U23
21:00
West Bromwich Albion
? - ?
Sunderland U23
England - FA Trophy
February 12
FT
AFC Fylde
Ramsbottom United
FT
Barnet
Carshalton Athletic
FT
Maidstone United
Salford City
December 11, 2018
FT
Guiseley
Lancaster City