England - Premier League
April 23
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Watford
Southampton
April 24
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Arsenal
FT
Manchester United
Manchester City
April 26
22:00
Liverpool
Huddersfield Town
April 27
14:30
Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham United
17:00
Crystal Palace
Everton
17:00
Fulham
Cardiff City
17:00
Southampton
AFC Bournemouth
17:00
Watford
Wolverhampton Wanderers
19:30
Brighton & Hove Albion
Newcastle United
April 28
14:00
Leicester City
Arsenal
16:05
Burnley
Manchester City
18:30
Manchester United
Chelsea
England - Championship
April 27
15:30
Millwall
Stoke City
17:00
Birmingham City
? - ?
Wigan Athletic
17:00
Bolton Wanderers
Brentford
17:00
Bristol City
? - ?
Derby County
17:00
Middlesbrough
? - ?
Reading
17:00
Preston North End
Sheffield Wednesday
17:00
Queens Park Rangers
Nottingham Forest
17:00
Swansea City
? - ?
Hull City
17:00
West Bromwich Albion
Rotherham United
19:15
Sheffield United
Ipswich Town
21:30
Norwich City
Blackburn Rovers
April 28
14:00
Leeds United
Aston Villa
England - League 1
April 23
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Accrington Stanley
FT
Luton Town
AFC Wimbledon
April 27
17:00
AFC Wimbledon
? - ?
Wycombe Wanderers
17:00
Accrington Stanley
? - ?
Plymouth Argyle
17:00
Barnsley
? - ?
Blackpool
17:00
Burton Albion
? - ?
Luton Town
17:00
Fleetwood Town
Bristol Rovers
17:00
Gillingham
? - ?
Charlton Athletic
17:00
Oxford United
? - ?
Doncaster Rovers
17:00
Rochdale
Southend United
17:00
Scunthorpe United
Bradford City
17:00
Sunderland
? - ?
Portsmouth
17:00
Walsall
Peterborough United
April 28
17:00
Coventry City
? - ?
Shrewsbury Town
England - League 2
April 27
17:00
Cambridge United
? - ?
Morecambe
17:00
Carlisle United
? - ?
Crawley Town
17:00
Cheltenham Town
? - ?
Swindon Town
17:00
Colchester United
? - ?
Milton Keynes Dons
17:00
Crewe Alexandra
? - ?
Forest Green Rovers
17:00
Exeter City
Oldham Athletic
17:00
Mansfield Town
? - ?
Stevenage
17:00
Newport County
? - ?
Lincoln City
17:00
Northampton Town
Yeovil Town
17:00
Notts County
? - ?
Grimsby Town
17:00
Port Vale
? - ?
Macclesfield Town
17:00
Tranmere Rovers
? - ?
Bury
England - National League
April 27
14:30
AFC Fylde
? - ?
FC Halifax Town
14:30
Boreham Wood
? - ?
Eastleigh
14:30
Bromley
? - ?
Ebbsfleet United
14:30
Dagenham & Redbridge
? - ?
Solihull Moors
14:30
Dover Athletic
Sutton United
14:30
Gateshead
? - ?
Barrow
14:30
Hartlepool United
Salford City
14:30
Havant and Waterlooville
Barnet
14:30
Leyton Orient
Braintree Town
14:30
Maidenhead United
? - ?
Chesterfield
14:30
Maidstone United
? - ?
Aldershot Town
14:30
Wrexham
? - ?
Harrogate Town
April 27
17:00
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Chester FC
17:00
Ashton United
? - ?
Altrincham
17:00
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Southport
17:00
Brackley Town
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
17:00
Chorley
? - ?
Bradford PA
17:00
Curzon
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
17:00
Darlington
? - ?
Leamington
17:00
Hereford
? - ?
Boston United
17:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Guiseley
17:00
Nuneaton Borough FC
? - ?
Stockport County
17:00
York City
? - ?
Telford
April 27
17:00
Billericay
? - ?
Bath City
17:00
Chippenham Town
? - ?
Chelmsford
17:00
Eastbourne Borough
? - ?
Concord Rangers
17:00
Hungerford Town
? - ?
East Thurrock United
17:00
Oxford City
? - ?
Dartford
17:00
St.Albans
? - ?
Torquay United
17:00
Truro City
? - ?
Slough Town
17:00
Wealdstone
? - ?
Hemel Hempstead
17:00
Welling United
? - ?
Hampton & Richmond
17:00
Weston Super Mare
? - ?
Dulwich Hamlet
17:00
Woking
? - ?
Gloucester City
England - FA Cup
April 6
FT
Manchester City
Brighton & Hove Albion
April 7
AET
Watford
Wolverhampton Wanderers
England - EFL Cup
February 24
AET
Chelsea
Manchester City *
October 23, 2018
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Boreham Wood
FT
FC Halifax Town
Warrington Town
FT
Maidenhead United
1 - 0
Chippenham Town
FT
Oxford City
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Wrexham
2 - 0
Harrogate Town
October 24, 2018
AET
Leatherhead
Hitchin Town
FT
Taunton Town
Billericay
England - Community Shield
August 5, 2018
FT
Chelsea
Manchester City
March 31
AET
Portsmouth *
Sunderland
November 13, 2018
AP
Carlisle United
Stoke City Academy *
FT
Morecambe
Sunderland
November 13, 2018
FT
Bury
Fleetwood Town
November 13, 2018
FT
Blackpool
Accrington Stanley
FT
Macclesfield Town
West Bromwich Albion Academy
November 13, 2018
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Shrewsbury Town
November 13, 2018
FT
Walsall
Port Vale
November 13, 2018
FT
Barnsley
Bradford City
November 13, 2018
FT
Grimsby Town
Newcastle Academy
November 14, 2018
FT
Notts County
Doncaster Rovers
November 13, 2018
FT
Mansfield Town
Scunthorpe United
November 13, 2018
FT
Gillingham
Crawley Town
FT
Portsmouth
Tottenham Hotspur U21
November 13, 2018
FT
Cambridge United
Colchester United
November 14, 2018
FT
Southend United
Southampton U21
November 13, 2018
FT
Newport County
Plymouth Argyle
November 13, 2018
FT
Exeter City
Bristol Rovers
November 13, 2018
FT
Cheltenham Town
Coventry City
November 6, 2018
FT
Northampton Town
Fulham U21
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Oxford United
November 13, 2018
FT
Charlton Athletic
Swansea City Academy
November 13, 2018
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Brighton & Hove Albion U21
FT
Peterborough United
Luton Town
April 27
17:00
Bamber Bridge
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
17:00
Basford United
? - ?
Nantwich Town
17:00
Buxton
? - ?
Warrington Town
17:00
Farsley Celtic
? - ?
Marine
17:00
Gainsborough Trinity
? - ?
South Shields
17:00
Lancaster City
? - ?
Whitby Town
Canc.
North Ferriby United
? - ?
Hyde United
17:00
Scarborough Athletic
? - ?
Workington
17:00
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
Matlock Town
17:00
Stalybridge
? - ?
Grantham Town
17:00
Witton Albion
? - ?
Hednesford Town
17:00
Banbury United
? - ?
Hitchin Town
17:00
Biggleswade Town
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
17:00
Coalville Town
? - ?
St. Ives Town FC
17:00
Kettering Town
? - ?
Stratford Town
17:00
Lowestoft Town
? - ?
Bedworth United
17:00
Needham Market
? - ?
Alvechurch
17:00
Redditch United
? - ?
Leiston
17:00
Royston Town
? - ?
Barwell FC
17:00
St Neots Town
? - ?
Halesowen Town
17:00
Stourbridge
? - ?
King's Lynn Town
17:00
Tamworth
? - ?
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
17:00
Basingstoke Town
? - ?
Taunton Town
17:00
Hartley Wintney
? - ?
Dorchester Town
17:00
Hendon
? - ?
Swindon Supermarine
17:00
Kings Langley
? - ?
Frome Town
17:00
Merthyr Town
? - ?
Walton Casuals
17:00
Metropolitan Police
? - ?
Gosport Borough
17:00
Salisbury City
? - ?
Harrow Borough
17:00
Staines Town
? - ?
Poole Town
17:00
Tiverton Town
? - ?
Beaconsfield Town
17:00
Weymouth
? - ?
Farnborough
17:00
Wimborne Town
? - ?
Chesham United
England - Isthmian League
April 27
17:00
Brightlingsea Regent
? - ?
Enfield Town
17:00
Carshalton Athletic
? - ?
Bishop's Stortford
17:00
Dorking Wanderers
? - ?
Haringey Borough
17:00
Folkestone Invicta
? - ?
Bognor Regis Town
17:00
Harlow Town
? - ?
Margate
17:00
Kingstonian
? - ?
Leatherhead
17:00
Lewes
? - ?
Hornchurch
17:00
Potters Bar Town
? - ?
Tonbridge Angels
17:00
Whitehawk
? - ?
Corinthian Casuals
17:00
Wingate & Finchley
? - ?
Burgess Hill Town
17:00
Worthing
? - ?
Merstham
April 26
21:00
Arsenal FC
? - ?
Leicester City
April 28
18:00
Liverpool U23
? - ?
Blackburn Rovers
April 29
21:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
? - ?
Chelsea U23
21:00
Manchester City
? - ?
Swansea City
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
? - ?
Derby County
21:00
West Ham United
? - ?
Everton U23
April 26
21:00
Fulham FC
? - ?
Norwich City
21:00
Manchester United U23
? - ?
Wolverhampton Wanderers
21:00
Stoke City
? - ?
Reading FC
April 28
15:00
Middlesbrough FC
? - ?
Newcastle United
April 29
21:00
Aston Villa
? - ?
West Bromwich Albion
21:00
Southampton FC
? - ?
Sunderland U23
England - FA Trophy
March 23
FT
Stockport County
AFC Fylde
FT
Telford
Leyton Orient
December 11, 2018
FT
Guiseley
Lancaster City
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!