Czech Republic - 3rd league CFL
June 15
AP
Olympia Radotin *
Vysehrad
FT
SK Benesov
SK Prevysov
Canc.
FK Kraluv Dvur
? - ?
Sk Viktorie Jirny
FT
TJ Slovan Velvary
FK Dobrovice
Czech Republic - 3rd league MSFL
June 14
FT
Mfk Vyskov
Uhersky Brod
June 15
FT
FC Hlucin
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
FT
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
Rymarov
FT
FC Odra Petrkovice
SK Spartak Hulin
FT
FK Hodonin
SK Lisen
FT
Sk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
SFK Vrchovina
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division A
June 15
FT
Admira Praha
TJ Prestice
FT
Jindrichuv Hradec
Doubravka
FT
Klatovy
Aritma Praha
FT
Spartak Sobeslav
Marianske Lazne
FT
Horovicko
Tatran Sedlcany
FT
MFK Dobris
2 - 1
TJ Sokol Cizova
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division B
June 15
FT
Mostecky FK
FK Zbuzany
AP
Sokol Libis
FK Brandys nad Labem *
FT
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
Meteor Praha
FT
SK Polaban Nymburk
Chomutov
AP
Sokol Hostoun
Motorlet Praha *
FT
FK Ostrov
Neratovice
FT
SS Ostra
Banik Sous
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division C
June 15
FT
Horky nad Jizerou
0 - 1
Benatky nad Jizerou
AP
Cesky Brod *
Vysoke Myto
June 16
FT
Kolin
0 - 0
FC Olympia HK
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division D
June 14
FT
Tasovice
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
FT
Slovan Bzenec
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
FT
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
FC Spartak Velka Bites
June 15
FT
Stara Rise
Slavoj Polna
FT
AFC Humpolec
FC Strani
June 16
18:30
Slovan Rosice
? - ?
Breclav
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division E
June 14
FT
Bospor Bohumin
Sokol Usti
June 15
FT
Hermanice
Sumperk
FT
Slavicin
Slavoj Olympia
FT
FC Viktorie Prerov
0 - 2
MFK Havirov
FT
Novy Jicin
Frydlant
Czech Republic - Cup
May 22
FT
Slavia Prague
Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic - 1st League:: championship
May 26
FT
Jablonec
Slovan Liberec
FT
Slavia Prague
Sparta Prague
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Banik Ostrava
June 1
FT
Banik Ostrava
Mlada Boleslav
Czech Republic - 1st League
April 27
FT
Slovacko
Bohemians 1905
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Dukla Praha
FT
Jablonec
Banik Ostrava
FT
Mlada Boleslav
FC Fastav Zlin
FT
Teplice
Pribram
FT
Karvina
Slovan Liberec
FT
Opava
Sparta Prague
FT
Slavia Prague
Sigma Olomouc
Czech Republic - 1st League:: relegation
May 25
FT
Bohemians 1905
Opava
FT
Slovacko
Karvina
FT
Pribram
Dukla Praha
Czech Republic - 1st League:: qualification
June 2
FT
Pribram
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
Karvina
Czech Republic - 2nd league
May 25
FT
Hradec Kralove
FK MAS Taborsko
FT
FC Vlasim
SK Prostejov
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
Sokolov
Usti nad Labem
FT
Trinec
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FT
FK Varnsdorf
Znojmo
FT
MFK Chrudim
Zizkov
FT
Vitkovice
Pardubice
May 25
FT
FC Viktoria Plzen
SK Sigma Olomouc
May 26
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Bohemians 1905
FT
FC Hradec Kralove
1. FC Slovacko
May 27
FT
AC Sparta Praha
1 - 2
FC Banik Ostrava
FT
FK Mlada Boleslav
FC Slovan Liberec
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga CFL
March 17
FT
Dukla Praha
FK Mlada Boleslav
March 18
FT
1. FK Pribram
FK Teplice
FT
AC Sparta Praha
Slavia Praha
FT
FC Slovan Liberec
FK Baumit Jablonec
FT
Ceske Budejovice
FC Hradec Kralove
FT
FC Viktoria Plzen
Bohemians 1905
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga MSFL
March 17
FT
Mfk Okd Karvina
FC Banik Ostrava
FT
SK Sigma Olomouc
FK Fotbal Trinec
March 18
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava
1. FC Slovacko
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga:: group B
May 24
FT
FK Baumit Jablonec
FC Vysocina Jihlava
May 26
FT
Mfk Okd Karvina
1 - 3
FK Teplice
May 27
FT
Slavia Praha
Dukla Praha
FT
1. FK Pribram
FK Fotbal Trinec
Czech Republic - U19 league
June 5
FT
Hradec Kralove U19
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
FT
Zbrojovka Brno U19
Pardubice U19
AP
Dukla Praha U19
Mlada Boleslav U19 *
AP
Karvina U19 *
Banik Ostrava U19
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!