Brazil - Serie A
April 27
22:00
Sao Paulo
Botafogo FR RJ
April 28
01:00
Atletico Mineiro MG
Avai FC SC
01:00
Chapecoense AF
Internacional
03:00
Flamengo
Cruzeiro
17:00
Gremio
Santos FC SP
22:00
CA Paranaense PR
CR Vasco DA Gama RJ
22:00
Ceara
CSA AL
22:00
Bahia
SC Corinthians SP
April 29
01:00
Fluminense FC RJ
Goias
01:00
Palmeiras
Fortaleza EC CE
Brazil - Serie B
April 27
01:15
Brasil de Pelotas RS
? - ?
RB Bragantino SP
01:15
Operario Fec PR
? - ?
America MG
03:30
Sao Bento
? - ?
Atletico GO
03:30
SC Recife PE
? - ?
Oeste FC
17:00
Botafogo FC SP
? - ?
Vitoria
22:30
Criciuma
? - ?
Cuiaba EC MT
22:30
Guarani
? - ?
Figueirense FC SC
April 28
03:00
Vila Nova
? - ?
Parana Clube PR
22:00
CRB
? - ?
Londrina EC PR
April 30
02:00
Coritiba
? - ?
Ponte Preta
April 28
01:00
Imperatriz
? - ?
Globo FC
22:00
Confianca
? - ?
Sampaio Correa
23:00
Botafogo PB
? - ?
Ferroviario
April 29
00:00
ABC
? - ?
Nautico
April 30
02:00
Santa Cruz
? - ?
Treze
April 27
22:00
Tombense FC
? - ?
EC Sao Jose
22:00
Volta Redonda
? - ?
Atletico Acreano
23:00
Luverdense
? - ?
Juventude
23:15
Ypiranga RS
? - ?
Paysandu
April 28
01:15
Remo
? - ?
Boa Esporte Clube
April 28
17:00
Inter de Limeira
? - ?
Santo Andre
Brazil - Cup
April 25
FT
Vasco da Gama
Santos FC
FT
Corinthians
Chapecoense AF
FT
Juventude
0 - 0
Vila Nova
April 26
01:15
Londrina EC
Bahia
03:30
Santa Cruz
Fluminense
April 7
FT
Ceara
0 - 2
Nautico
AP
Santa Cruz *
CRB
April 8
FT
Botafogo PB
3 - 1
CS Alagoano
April 9
FT
Fortaleza
Vitoria
AP
Red Bull Brasil *
Ponte Preta
April 21
FT
SC Corinthians SP
Sao Paulo
Brazil - Paulista A1
March 21
FT
AD Sao Caetano SP
Sao Paulo
FT
Botafogo FC SP
Santos FC SP
FT
Sao Bento
RB Bragantino SP
FT
Novorizontino
Ferroviaria
FT
Guarani
Red Bull Brasil
FT
Ituano FC
SC Corinthians SP
FT
Oeste FC
Mirassol FC SP
FT
Palmeiras
Ponte Preta
Brazil - Paulista A2
March 30
FT
Linense
0 - 1
EC Agua Santa
FT
CA Votuporanguense SP
Portuguesa Santista
FT
Santo Andre
Associacao Portuguesa De Desportos SP
FT
EC Taubate
AA Internacional SP
FT
Nacional AC
CA Juventus
FT
Sao Bernardo
CA Penapolense
FT
Sertaozinho SP
1 - 0
Rio Claro FC
FT
Xv de Piracicaba
0 - 1
SC Atibaia
March 30
FT
Altos PI
CSA AL
FT
CRB
0 - 0
Botafogo FC PB
FT
CS Sergipe SE
1 - 3
Moto Clube MA
FT
Vitoria
Nautico
FT
Fortaleza EC CE
1 - 0
ABC
FT
Salgueiro PE
Ceara
FT
Sampaio Correa FC MA
Bahia
FT
Santa Cruz FC PE
AD Confianca SE
April 21
FT
Flamengo
Vasco da Gama
March 28
FT
Fluminense
Flamengo
March 29
FT
Bangu
Vasco da Gama
March 31
AP
Vasco da Gama
Flamengo *
May 5
02:00
Fast Clube
? - ?
Sao Raimundo RR
May 6
00:00
Barcelona
? - ?
Rio Branco
May 4
22:00
Santos AP
? - ?
Manaus FC
May 5
01:00
Galvez EC
? - ?
Real Desportivo Ariquemes
May 5
01:00
Atletico Roraima
? - ?
Moto Club MA
23:00
Sao Raimundo PA
? - ?
Ypiranga AP
May 5
22:00
River AC
? - ?
Bragantino PA
22:00
Santa Cruz RN
? - ?
Floresta
May 4
21:30
Atletico Cearense
? - ?
Central SC
May 5
23:00
Maranhao
? - ?
Altos
May 4
22:00
Gremio Recreativo Serrano
? - ?
America RN
May 5
22:00
America PE
? - ?
Bahia de Feira
May 5
22:00
EC Jacuipense
? - ?
ASA
22:00
Vitoria das Tabocas
? - ?
Campinense
May 5
01:00
Coruripe
? - ?
Sergipe
22:00
Fluminense de Feira
? - ?
Salgueiro
May 5
22:00
Gurupi
? - ?
Juazeirense
May 7
02:00
AO Itabaiana
? - ?
Aparecidense
May 5
00:00
Corumbaense
? - ?
Palmas
21:30
Ipora
? - ?
Sinop
May 5
22:00
Patrocinense
? - ?
Operario MS
May 7
03:10
Uniao Rondonopolis
? - ?
Anapolina
May 4
21:00
Vitoria ES
? - ?
Sobradinho EC
May 5
01:00
Caldense
? - ?
Portuguesa RJ
May 4
21:30
Brasiliense
? - ?
Serra
22:00
Ituano FC
? - ?
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
May 5
22:00
Hercilio Luz
? - ?
Tupi
22:00
Itaborai
? - ?
Novorizontino
May 4
21:00
Gaucho
? - ?
Foz do Iguacu
May 7
02:00
Brusque
? - ?
Boavista
May 5
22:00
Caxias
? - ?
Sao Caetano
22:00
Cianorte
? - ?
Atletico Tubarao
May 4
23:00
Maringa FC
? - ?
Avenida
May 5
00:00
Ferroviaria
? - ?
Joinville
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!