Australia - Northern
June 14
FT
University Azzurri FC
Port Darwin
June 15
FT
Hellenic
Casuarina
Postp.
Darwin Olympic
? - ?
Mindil Aces
Australia - Queensland
June 14
FT
Redlands United
Olympic FC
June 15
FT
Peninsula Power
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
FT
Brisbane City
Moreton Bay United
FT
Gold Coast United FC
Brisbane Strikers
FT
Magpies Crusaders
SWQ Thunder
June 16
FT
Sunshine Coast
Gold Coast Knights
Postp.
Lions FC
? - ?
Eastern Suburbs
June 18
12:30
Western Pride
? - ?
Olympic FC
Australia - Southern
June 14
FT
Adelaide Comets
Adelaide Olympic
June 15
FT
Adelaide Raiders
Campbelltown City
FT
Adelaide United Youth
Adelaide City
FT
Croydon Kings
0 - 0
Para Hills Knights
FT
North Eastern Metro Stars
South Adelaide
FT
West Adelaide
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Australia - New South Wales
June 15
FT
Sutherland Sharks
Blacktown City FC
FT
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
Rockdale City Suns
June 16
FT
Manly United
Marconi Stallions
FT
Wollongong Wolves
Sydney FC Youth
FT
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
1 - 0
Sydney United 58
FT
Sydney Olympic
Hakoah Sydney City East
June 15
FT
Lambton Jaffas FC
Hamilton Olympic
FT
Broadmeadow Magic
Lake Macquarie
June 16
FT
Charlestown City Blues
1 - 0
Edgeworth Eagles
FT
Valentine Phoenix
Maitland
FT
Weston Workers
Adamstown Rosebud FC
June 19
12:45
Valentine Phoenix
? - ?
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Australia - Victorian
June 14
FT
Dandenong City
Green Gully Cavaliers
FT
Oakleigh Cannons
3 - 2
Kingston City
June 15
FT
Bentleigh Greens
Melbourne Knights
FT
Altona Magic
Dandenong Thunder SC
FT
Heidelberg United
Hume City FC
FT
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Pascoe Vale SC
June 16
FT
South Melbourne
Avondale FC
Australia - Tasmania Victory
June 14
FT
Hobart Zebras
Kingborough Lions
June 15
Postp.
Devonport City
? - ?
Riverside Olympic
FT
Glenorchy Knights
Devonport City
FT
Clarence United
South Hobart
Australia - FFA Cup
June 15
FT
Floreat Athena
1 - 1
Sorrento FC
FT
Canberra FC
0 - 0
Cooma Tigers
June 16
FT
Bayswater City
1 - 0
Rockingham City
Australia - Western
June 8
FT
Armadale
Stirling Lions
FT
Bayswater City
Inglewood United
FT
Cockburn City
Sorrento
FT
ECU Joondalup
0 - 0
Perth
FT
Perth Glory Youth
Floreat Athena
FT
Rockingham City FC
0 - 2
Balcatta
Australia - Capital
June 8
FT
Tuggeranong United
Riverina Rhinos
FT
Monaro Panthers
1 - 1
Woden Weston FC
June 9
FT
Gungahlin United
Canberra FC
FT
Tigers FC
Canberra Olympic
June 12
FT
Canberra Olympic
Canberra FC
Australia - W-League
February 1
FT
Adelaide United FC
1 - 0
Brisbane Roar FC
FT
Perth Glory FC
1 - 2
Melbourne Victory FC
February 2
FT
Newcastle Jets
4 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
February 5
FT
Canberra United FC
0 - 0
Melbourne Victory FC
May 19
AET
Perth Glory
Sydney FC *
Australia - Hyundai A-League
April 26
FT
Melbourne City FC
Central Coast Mariners FC
April 27
FT
Newcastle United Jets FC
Sydney FC
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Melbourne Victory
April 28
FT
Perth Glory
Wellington Phoenix FC
Australia - W-League:: play-off
February 16
FT
Sydney FC
Perth Glory
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!