February 10
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Leicester City
FT
Manchester City
Chelsea
February 10
FT
Norwich City
Ipswich Town
February 10
FT
Bologna
Genoa
FT
Atalanta
SPAL
FT
Torino
Udinese
FT
Sampdoria
Frosinone
FT
Sassuolo
Juventus
FT
Milan
Cagliari
February 10
FT
Livorno
Cosenza
FT
Foggia
Pescara
FT
Verona
Crotone
February 10
FT
Lucchese
ASDC Gozzano
FT
Pro Vercelli
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
FT
Juventus U23
Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
FT
Novara
Carrarese
FT
Olbia
AC Cuneo 1905
FT
Robur Siena
Alessandria
Postp.
Virtus Entella
? - ?
As Pro Piacenza 1919
FT
Pisa
Pistoiese
FT
Piacenza
Albissola
February 10
FT
AS Bisceglie
0 - 0
Trapani
FT
Rieti
0 - 0
Sicula Leonzio
FT
Monopoli
Viterbese
FT
Catanzaro
Paganese
AAW
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
3 - 0
Matera
FT
Catania
Casertana FC
FT
Cavese
Vibonese
FT
Potenza
Rende
February 10
FT
Leganes
Real Betis
FT
Valencia
Real Sociedad
FT
Sevilla
Eibar
FT
Athletic Bilbao
Barcelona
February 10
FT
Alcorcon
Cadiz
FT
Albacete
Mallorca
FT
Almeria
Numancia
FT
Granada
Deportivo La Coruna
FT
Malaga
Las Palmas
February 10
FT
Atletico Madrid B
Navalcarnero
FT
RC Deportivo Fabril
2 - 0
CF Burgos
FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
Ponferradina
FT
Las Palmas B
0 - 1
Real Valladolid B
FT
Rapido de Bouzas
0 - 1
Celta Vigo B
FT
Coruxo F.C.
Fuenlabrada CF
FT
Guijuelo
1 - 0
Salamanca CF Uds
FT
Pontevedra
Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
Leonesa
February 10
FT
Real Oviedo B
Real Union Irun
FT
CD Izarra
1 - 1
SCD Durango
FT
CD Mirandes
1 - 0
UP Langreo
FT
Racing Santander
CD Vitoria
FT
UD Logrones
Cd Calahorra
FT
Atletico Levante UD
CF Badalona
FT
CD Atletico Baleares
1 - 0
Cf Peralada
FT
CD Ebro
0 - 0
CD Castellon
FT
RCD Espanyol Barcelona B
0 - 1
CD Alcoyano
FT
UE Cornella
0 - 0
Club Lleida Esportiu
FT
Valencia CF Mestalla
UE Olot
FT
CD Teruel
0 - 0
Hercules CF
FT
Ontinyent CF
CE Sabadell
February 10
FT
CD Don Benito
UD Almeria B
FT
Granada CF B
0 - 0
Atletico Malagueno
FT
Marbella FC
1 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FT
Real Balompedica Linense
UD Melilla
FT
UD Ibiza Eivissa
Real Murcia Club De Futbol
FT
Ucam Murcia CF
Recreativo De Huelva
FT
CD El Ejido 2012
CD Badajoz
FT
CF Talavera de La Reina
Sevilla FC Atletico
FT
FC Cartagena
1 - 0
CF Jumilla
FT
San Fernando CD
CF Villanovense
February 10
FT
Werder Bremen
Augsburg
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf
VfB Stuttgart
February 10
FT
1. FC Magdeburg
Holstein Kiel
FT
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Ingolstadt 04
FT
SV Darmstadt 98
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
February 10
FT
VfR Aalen
SV Meppen
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Postp.
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
? - ?
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Postp.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
FSV Optik Rathenow
FT
FSV Union Furstenwalde
Budissa Bautzen
Postp.
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
February 10
FT
Nantes
Nimes
FT
Toulouse
Reims
FT
Montpellier
Monaco
FT
Guingamp
Lille
FT
Rennes
Saint-Etienne
FT
Nice
Lyon
February 10
FT
Fortuna Sittard
Excelsior
FT
FC Emmen
ADO Den Haag
FT
FC Groningen
Vitesse
FT
FC Utrecht
PSV Eindhoven
February 10
FT
Cercle Brugge
Club Brugge
FT
Anderlecht
Zulte-Waregem
FT
Gent
Royal Excel Mouscron
FT
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
3 - 1
Union St.-Gilloise
February 9
FT
Tondela
Vitoria de Guimaraes
February 10
FT
Boavista
Santa Clara
FT
SC Braga
Chaves
FT
Benfica
Nacional
FT
Feirense
Sporting CP
February 10
FT
Estoril
CD Cova da Piedade
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
Varzim
FT
Oliveirense
Mafra
FT
Arouca
Famalicao
February 10
FT
Celtic
St.Johnstone
FT
Hearts
Auchinleck Talbot
FT
Aberdeen
Queen of South
Canc.
Ajax Cape Town
? - ?
Haecken
FT
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
Haecken
FT
Odds Ballklubb
0 - 0
Sogndal
Canc.
FK Akhmat
? - ?
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
FK Haugesund
February 10
FT
Hobro
AC Horsens
FT
AaB
Randers FC
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
Broendby If
FT
FC Koebenhavn
OB
February 10
FT
IFK Mariehamn
1 - 0
FC Lahti
February 10
FT
MYPA
Musan Salama
February 10
FT
Sion
Lugano
FT
Thun
Young Boys
FT
Xamax
Luzern
FT
Chiasso
Servette
FT
Wil
Schaffhausen
February 10
FT
AEK Athens
OFI Crete
FT
Atromitos
Levadiakos
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Olympiacos
February 10
FT
AE Karaiskakis
Volos Nps
FT
AOK Kerkyra
Apollon Larissa FC
FT
Aiginiakos FC
0 - 0
Panachaiki 1891 FC
FT
Aoc-Kissamikos
Sparti
FT
Irodotos
Iraklis
FT
Pao Aittitos Spata FC
Platanias
February 10
FT
Konyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Goztepe
Alanyaspor
FT
Galatasaray
Trabzonspor
February 10
FT
Balikesirspor
Elazigspor
FT
Boluspor
Afjet Afyonspor
FT
Adanaspor
Altay Izmir
FT
Istanbulspor AS
Adana Demirspor
FT
Denizlispor
Altinordu Fk
February 10
FT
Cardiff Met University
Cefn Druids AFC
February 10
FT
Enosis Paralimni
APOEL Nicosia
FT
Omonia Nicosia
Doxa Katokopia
FT
AEK Larnaca
Alki Oroklinis
February 10
FT
Sparta Prague
Bohemians 1905
February 10
FT
MKS Arka Gdynia
Korona Kielce
FT
Wisla Plock
Legia Warszawa
February 10
FT
Inter Zapresic
Rijeka
FT
Hajduk Split
NK Lokomotiva
February 10
FT
FC Dunarea Calarasi
Concordia Chiajna
FT
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Gaz Metan Medias
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova
CFR Cluj
February 10
FT
Hapoel Hadera
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
FT
Beitar Jerusalem FC
Maccabi Haifa FC
FT
Estudiantes
Patronato de Parana
February 10
FT
Atletico Tucuman
Talleres
FT
Independiente
Union
Postp.
Colon
? - ?
San Lorenzo
FT
Godoy Cruz
San Martin de Tucuman
FT
Newells Old Boys
Rosario Central
FT
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
Central Cordoba Sde
February 10
FT
Chacarita Juniors
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
Olimpo
FT
CA Platense
Club Almagro
FT
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy
Nueva Chicago
FT
Temperley
Sarmiento
FT
Club Atletico Acassuso
0 - 1
CSD Tristan Suarez
FT
Club Atletico Fenix
Sacachispas FC
FT
CASD Camioneros
Sol de Mayo
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Union de Sunchales
FT
Sansinena BB
CA Alvarado
FT
Sarmiento de Resistencia
0 - 0
Desamparados
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Huracan Las Heras
FT
Deportivo Maipu
Boca Unidos
FT
CA Chaco For Ever
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FT
Deportivo Madryn
Independiente de Neuquen
February 10
FT
Club Cipolletti
Deportivo Roca
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes
Sportivo Belgrano
FT
Juventud Unida Universitario
San Lorenzo de Alem
February 9
FT
Ponte Preta
Sao Paulo
FT
AD Sao Caetano SP
Oeste FC
February 10
FT
Novorizontino
SC Corinthians SP
FT
Royal Pari
San Jose
February 10
FT
The Strongest
Sport Boys Warnes
FT
Always Ready
Blooming
FT
Aurora
Nacional Potosi
FT
Oriente Petrolero
Jorge Wilstermann
FT
CD Jaguares
Millonarios
February 10
FT
Envigado
Alianza Petrolera
FT
Santa Fe
Tolima
FT
Independiente Medellin
Union Magdalena
FT
La Equidad
0 - 0
Deportivo Cali
February 10
FT
LDU de Quito
CD Olmedo
FT
Barcelona SC
El Nacional
FT
Deportivo Cuenca
CSD Independiente Del Valle
FT
Aucas
Emelec
FT
Libertad
General Diaz
FT
Sol de America
Olimpia
Postp.
Deportivo Capiata
? - ?
Libertad
Postp.
Olimpia
? - ?
Deportivo Santani
FT
Zamora FC
Estudiantes Merida
FT
Llaneros De Guanare FC
Mineros De Guayana
FT
Deportivo La Guaira
Deportivo Anzoategui
FT
Deportivo Tachira
Caracas
February 10
FT
CF Monterrey
CF Lobos Buap
FT
Queretaro FC
Pumas
FT
CF America
Club Leon
FT
CF Pachuca
CA Monarcas Morelia
FT
Necaxa
CD Guadalajara
FT
Deportivo Toluca FC
Cruz Azul
FT
AD Santos De Guapiles
Municipal Perez Zeledon
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
0 - 0
LD Alajuelense
FT
Deportiva Carmelita
C.S. Cartagines
FT
Limon
Grecia
FT
Santa Tecla FC
1 - 1
AD Chalatenango
FT
Sonsonate FC
CD FAS
FT
CD Pasaquina
CD Luis Angel Firpo
FT
CD Aguila
1 - 0
CD Municipal Limeno
FT
Cd Audaz
0 - 1
Alianza FC
FT
CSD Municipal
Deportivo Iztapa
February 10
FT
Coban Imperial
Sanarate
FT
Antigua Guatemala
Cd Chiantla
FT
Guastatoya
0 - 0
CSD Comunicaciones
FT
Real Espana
CD Marathon
FT
Platense FC
Lobos UPNFM
FT
Real de Minas
Honduras Progreso
FT
CD Vida
Juticalpa
February 10
FT
Dunbeholden Fc
1 - 2
Mount Pleasant Fc
FT
Montego Bay United
3 - 3
Harbour View FC
FT
Portmore United FC
1 - 0
Cavalier FC
FT
Uwi FC
2 - 2
Reno FC
February 10
FT
FC Pune City
ATK
February 10
Postp.
Real Kashmir
? - ?
East Bengal Club
Postp.
Gokulam Kerala Fc
? - ?
Aizawl
February 10
FT
FK Neftchi
Keshla FK
FT
Sabayil
Zira FK
February 10
FT
Foolad Khuzestan FC
Persepolis
FT
Machine Sazi FC
Sanat Naft Abadan FC
FT
Padideh Khorasan FC
Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
FT
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
FT
Sepahan
Sepidrood Rasht SC
FT
Al-Ain
Al-Wahda
February 10
FT
Melbourne Victory
Perth Glory
AET
Melbourne Victory
Perth Glory
FT
Brisbane Roar FC
Sydney FC
February 10
FT
Auckland City
Wellington Phoenix Academy
FT
Team Wellington
Eastern Suburbs AFC
FT
Hamilton Wanderers Afc
Canterbury United
FT
Lae City Dwellers
Tefana
FT
Malampa Revivors FC
0 - 5
Hienghene Sport
FT
Central Sport
Henderson Eels
FT
Morobe Wawens
Lautoka
February 10
FT
Wadi Degla FC
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
February 10
FT
Zoo FC
Tusker FC
February 10
FT
Ittihad Tanger
Mouloudia Club Of Oujda
FT
Baroka FC
Bloemfontein Celtic
FT
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
SuperSport United
February 10
Postp.
Bendel Insurance
? - ?
Enugu Rangers
FT
Enyimba
Remo Stars
FT
Kwara United
Wikki Tourist
Postp.
Lobi Stars
? - ?
Rivers United FC
FT
MFM FC
Niger Tornadoes
February 10
FT
El Kanemi Warriors
Abia Warriors
FT
Heartland Owerri
Ifeanyi Ubah United
FT
Kano Pillars
Yobe Desert Stars
FT
Plateau United
Go Round