January 15
AET
Blackburn Rovers
Newcastle United
January 16
21:45
Southampton
? - ?
Derby County
January 16
15:30
Viterbese
? - ?
Reggina
January 16
19:30
Juventus
? - ?
Milan
January 15
FT
Valencia
Sporting Gijon
January 16
20:30
Atletico Madrid
Girona
21:30
Sevilla
Athletic Bilbao
22:30
Leganes
Real Madrid
January 16
20:00
Monaco
? - ?
Nice
20:00
Guingamp
? - ?
Rennes
20:00
Toulouse
? - ?
Lyon
20:00
Nimes
? - ?
Nantes
22:00
Saint-Etienne
? - ?
Marseille
January 16
20:15
Grenoble
? - ?
Strasbourg
January 16
17:00
Benfica B
? - ?
Academico Viseu
January 15
AET
Leixoes
FC Porto
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Benfica
January 16
22:45
Feirense
? - ?
Sporting CP
January 16
15:30
Kyrgyzstan
Philippines
15:30
South Korea
China
January 16
18:00
Iran
Iraq
18:00
Vietnam
Yemen
FT
Spartak Moscow
Lokomotiv Tashkent
live 27'
AC Horsens
0 - 0
Fredericia
live 22'
Vejle Boldklub
0 - 0
Mezokovesd SE
16:00
Austria Wien
? - ?
Wiener Neustadt
16:00
Sion
? - ?
Dinamo Bucuresti
16:30
Portimonense
? - ?
MSV Duisburg
20:00
SC Furstenfeld
? - ?
Hartberg
January 16
15:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
? - ?
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
17:30
Istanbul Basaksehir
? - ?
Hatayspor
19:30
Trabzonspor
? - ?
Balikesirspor
January 16
16:00
Anorthosis
? - ?
Enosis Paralimni
17:00
Omonia Nicosia
? - ?
Apollon Limassol
17:00
Aris Limassol
? - ?
Pafos FC
17:00
Asil Lysis
? - ?
Ermis Aradippou
18:30
Nea Salamis
? - ?
AEK Larnaca
January 16
19:30
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
? - ?
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
20:45
Bnei Sakhnin
? - ?
Maccabi Haifa FC
FT
River Plate
Nacional
FT
Xolos de Tijuana
Atlante FC
FT
FC Juarez
Tampico Madero FC
FT
Necaxa
CF America
FT
Mineros de Zacatecas
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
FT
CD Guadalajara
CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula
FT
Deportiva San Carlos
0 - 0
Guadalupe FC
23:05
Limon
? - ?
AD Santos De Guapiles
January 16
Postp.
CD Chalatenango
? - ?
Turin FESA FC
Postp.
Santa Tecla FC
? - ?
CD Juventud Independiente
Postp.
Sonsonate FC
? - ?
SID Municipal
January 16
22:00
Dunbeholden Fc
? - ?
Mount Pleasant Fc
22:00
Humble Lions FC
? - ?
Waterhouse FC
22:00
Portmore United FC
? - ?
Montego Bay United
FT
Central Coast Mariners FC
Melbourne City FC
January 16
15:00
Gor Mahia
? - ?
MT Kenya United
19:30
Amazulu Durban
? - ?
Kaizer Chiefs
19:30
Cape Town City FC
? - ?
Free State Stars
19:30
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
? - ?
Maritzburg United
January 16
15:00
AS Gabes
? - ?
Club Sportif Sfaxien
January 16
Postp.
Bendel Insurance
? - ?
Enyimba
Postp.
Enugu Rangers
? - ?
Katsina United
17:00
MFM FC
? - ?
Kwara United
17:00
Niger Tornadoes
? - ?
Rivers United FC
Postp.
Remo Stars
? - ?
Wikki Tourist
Postp.
Sunshine Stars
? - ?
Lobi Stars
January 16
17:00
Abia Warriors
? - ?
Go Round
Postp.
Gombe United
? - ?
Akwa United
17:00
Heartland Owerri
? - ?
Plateau United
17:00
Ifeanyi Ubah United
? - ?
Nasarawa United
Postp.
Kada City
? - ?
Yobe Desert Stars
15:00
Italy U19
? - ?
Spain U19