September 21, 2018
FT
Wigan Athletic
Bristol City
September 21, 2018
FT
Sassuolo
Empoli
September 21, 2018
FT
Benevento
Salernitana
September 21, 2018
FT
Rende
Catanzaro
September 21, 2018
FT
SD Huesca
Real Sociedad
September 21, 2018
FT
VfB Stuttgart
Fortuna Düsseldorf
September 21, 2018
FT
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC St. Pauli
FT
SV Sandhausen
1. FC Köln
September 21, 2018
FT
Preußen Münster
Energie Cottbus
September 21, 2018
FT
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
FC Bayern München II
FT
Augsburg II
FC Pipinsried
FT
SV Heimstetten
Burghausen
FT
FC Memmingen
VfB Eichstatt
September 21, 2018
FT
Hamburger SV II
SV Drochtersen/Assel
September 21, 2018
FT
FSV Optik Rathenow
VfB Auerbach 1906
September 21, 2018
FT
SSV Ulm 1846
VfB Stuttgart II
FT
SC Hessen Dreieich
0 - 0
FC-Astoria Walldorf
September 21, 2018
FT
FC Koeln II
TSV Alemannia Aachen
FT
Bonner SC
SC Wiedenbrück
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Oberhausen
FT
ROT Weiss Essen
SV 19 Straelen
FT
TV Herkenrath
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
September 21, 2018
FT
Monaco
Nimes
September 21, 2018
FT
Le Havre
Troyes
FT
Auxerre
0 - 0
AC Ajaccio
FT
Lorient
0 - 0
Clermont Foot
FT
Sochaux
Orleans
FT
GFC Ajaccio
Nancy
FT
Grenoble
Brest
FT
Chateauroux
AS Beziers
FT
Valenciennes
Red Star
September 21, 2018
FT
Lyon la Duchere
Cholet
FT
Drancy
0 - 0
Marignane Gignac
FT
Rodez
Le Mans
FT
Laval
Entente SSG
FT
Tours
Pau
FT
Concarneau
Villefranche Beaujolais
FT
Quevilly
Dunkerque
September 21, 2018
FT
Heracles
De Graafschap
September 21, 2018
FT
FC Den Bosch
Almere City FC
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
Jong Ajax
FT
Helmond Sport
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Jong FC Utrecht
0 - 0
Cambuur
FT
Jong PSV
FC Volendam
FT
MVV Maastricht
FC Dordrecht
FT
RKC Waalwijk
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
0 - 0
FC Eindhoven
FT
Telstar
FC Twente
FT
TOP Oss
0 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
September 21, 2018
FT
Zulte-Waregem
Kortrijk
September 21, 2018
FT
Tubize
0 - 2
Union St.-Gilloise
September 21, 2018
FT
Boavista
Chaves
September 21, 2018
FT
Inverurie Loco Works
Fraserburgh
September 21, 2018
FT
Vejle Boldklub
Esbjerg FB
September 21, 2018
FT
Skive
Aarhus Fremad
September 21, 2018
FT
HJK
RoPS
FT
SJK
FC Lahti
September 21, 2018
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
Floridsdorfer AC
FT
Kapfenberger SV
BW Linz
FT
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Wiener Neustadt
FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
Wattens
FT
Amstetten
SV Horn
FT
Ried
Austria Wien (A)
September 21, 2018
FT
Lausanne
Aarau
September 21, 2018
FT
Bursaspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
FT
Erzurum BB
Ankaragucu
September 21, 2018
FT
Altinordu Fk
Adana Demirspor
FT
Osmanlispor FK
Denizlispor
September 21, 2018
FT
TNS
Bala Town
September 21, 2018
FT
Newry City AFC
Warrenpoint Town
September 21, 2018
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
Banik Ostrava
September 21, 2018
FT
Vitkovice
MFK Chrudim
FT
Znojmo
Usti nad Labem
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
FC Vlasim
September 21, 2018
FT
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
1 - 0
LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
FT
Fc Dnepr Smolensk
1 - 3
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
September 21, 2018
FT
FC Strogino Moscow
0 - 1
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FT
FC Salyut Belgorod
2 - 0
Khimik Novomoskovsk
September 21, 2018
FT
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
4 - 1
FC Zvezda Perm
September 21, 2018
FT
FC Volgar Astrakhan
2 - 1
FK Angusht Nazran
FT
Krasnodar-3
0 - 1
CHAYKA PESCHANOKOPSKOYE
September 21, 2018
FT
Pogon Szczecin
Wisla Krakow
FT
MKS Arka Gdynia
Lech Poznan
September 21, 2018
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
1 - 1
MKS Znicz Pruszkow
FT
Ruch Chorzow
Gryf Wejherowo
September 21, 2018
FT
Slaven
Rudes
September 21, 2018
FT
Cukaricki
FK Spartak Subotica
September 21, 2018
FT
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
FC Voluntari
FT
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Dinamo Bucuresti
FT
Etar
Beroe
FT
Levski Sofia
Vitosha Bistritsa
September 21, 2018
FT
Dnepr Mogilev
Smolevichy
September 21, 2018
FT
Zalgiris Vilnius
Suduva
September 21, 2018
FT
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
FT
Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC
Hapoel Afula FC
FT
Hapoel Iksal FC
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
FT
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
1 - 2
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
FT
Hapoel Marmorek FC
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
FT
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
Hapoel Ironi Akko
FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
FT
Colo Colo
Palmeiras
September 21, 2018
FT
Cd Uai Urquiza
Club Atletico Atlanta
FT
CA San Miguel
0 - 0
Almirante Brown
FT
General Diaz
Sol de America
September 21, 2018
FT
Union Comercio
Alianza Lima
September 21, 2018
FT
Tauro FC
CD Motagua
FT
Club Sport Herediano
CD Arabe Unido
September 20, 2018
FT
CD Marathon
Lobos UPNFM
September 21, 2018
FT
PSMS
Persela Lamongan
September 21, 2018
FT
Machine Sazi FC
FC Pars Jonoubi Jam
16:15
Gostaresh Foulad FC
? - ?
FC Pars Jonoubi Jam
FT
Sepahan
Foolad Khuzestan FC
AAW
Sanat Naft Abadan FC
0 - 3
Paykan FC
September 21, 2018
FT
AL Ettifaq FC
Al Fayha Fc
FT
AL Faisaly FC
Ohud Medina
FT
AL Ahli Saudi FC
AL Hazem FC
September 21, 2018
FT
Al-Nasr
Al-Ain
FT
Al-Dhafra
AL Ittihad Kalba
FT
Al-Wahda
Al-Wasl FC
FT
Fujairah SC
Ajman Club
September 21, 2018
FT
CS Constantine
Paradou AC
FT
JS Kabylie
CR Belouizdad
FT
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
MO Bejaia
September 21, 2018
FT
El Dakhleya
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
FT
El Entag El Harby
1 - 2
Misr El-Maqasa
September 21, 2018
FT
Bidvest Wits
Polokwane City