September 19, 2018
FT
Ajax
AEK Athens
FT
Benfica
FC Bayern München
September 19, 2018
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
Hoffenheim
FT
Manchester City
Lyon
September 19, 2018
FT
Real Madrid
Roma
FT
Viktoria Plzen
CSKA Moscow
September 19, 2018
FT
Valencia
Juventus
FT
Young Boys
Manchester United
September 19, 2018
FT
Middlesbrough
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Nottingham Forest
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Millwall
FT
Sheffield United
Birmingham City
FT
Reading
Norwich City
September 19, 2018
FT
Sampdoria
Fiorentina
September 19, 2018
FT
Albissola
Olbia
AAW
As Pro Piacenza 1919
0 - 0
Robur Siena
Postp.
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Piacenza
September 19, 2018
Postp.
Ternana
? - ?
Rimini
September 19, 2018
FT
Ajax U19
AEK Athens U19
FT
Benfica U19
Bayern Munich U19
September 19, 2018
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Hoffenheim U19
FT
Manchester City U19
Lyon U19
September 19, 2018
FT
Viktoria Plzen U19
CSKA Moscow U19
FT
Real Madrid U19
Roma U19
September 19, 2018
FT
Valencia U19
0 - 1
Juventus U19
FT
Young Boys U19
Manchester United U19
September 19, 2018
FT
HB Koege
Fremad Amager
September 19, 2018
FT
HIK Hellerup
BK Avarta
September 19, 2018
FT
Nea Salamis
APOEL Nicosia
September 19, 2018
FT
Tj Tatran Chlebnice
FK Pohronie
September 19, 2018
FT
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FT
FC Tyumen
PFC Sochi
FT
FC Armavir
FC Fakel Voronezh
FT
FC Krasnodar-2
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FT
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FT
FC Tambov
Tom Tomsk
FT
Mordovya
FC Avangard Kursk
FT
FC Nizhny Novgorod
FC Khimki
FT
FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Luch Vladivostok
FT
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FC Rotor
September 19, 2018
FT
Zenit Irkutsk
3 - 1
FK Chita
FT
Dynamo Barnaul
2 - 3
Sibir-2 Novosibirsk
FT
FC Irtysh Omsk
1 - 0
FC Sakhalin
September 19, 2018
FT
Chrobry Glogow
Puszcza Niepolomice
FT
Termalica Nieciecza
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT
GKS Jastrzebie
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
FT
GKS Katowice
Odra Opole
FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
ŁKS Łódź
FT
Stal Mielec
Wigry Suwalki
September 19, 2018
FT
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Elana Torun
September 19, 2018
FT
NK Zagorec
NK Osijek
September 19, 2018
FT
FK Partizan
Rad Beograd
September 19, 2018
FT
NK Brda
Gorica
FT
NK Korotan
0 - 3
Aluminij
FT
NK Celje
NK Krsko
September 19, 2018
FT
FK Igman Konjic
Rudar Prijedor
FT
FK Kozara Gradiska
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FT
FK Modrica Maxima
1 - 3
Borac Banja Luka
17:30
FK Sloga Gornji Vakuf
? - ?
Slavija Sarajevo
AP
FK Tuzla City
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar *
FT
FK Zvijezda 09
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
Fk Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo
Slavija Sarajevo
FT
Mladost Kikaci
FK Leotar Trebinje
AP
Mosevac
Rudar Kakanj *
FT
NK Bosna Visoko
1 - 2
NK Gosk Gabela
FT
Celik Zenica
FK Krupa
FT
Metalleghe BSI
0 - 1
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FT
Pobjeda Tesanjka
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
FT
Tosk Tesanj
FK Gorazde
FT
Velez Mostar
0 - 1
FK Sarajevo
FT
Siroki Brijeg
FK Zeljeznicar
September 19, 2018
FT
Bregalnica
Akademija Pandev
FT
FK Skopje
0 - 2
FK Sileks
FT
Klubi Futbollistik Gostivari
1 - 2
Pobeda
FT
Pelister
Belasica
FT
KF Shkendija
FK Kit Go Pehchevo
FT
Tikves Kavadarci
0 - 1
Rabotnicki
FT
Vardar
Makedonija GjP
September 19, 2018
FT
FK Iskra
Petrovac
FT
Grbalj Radanovici
Sutjeska
FT
OFK Titograd
0 - 0
FK Lovcen
FT
Zeta
Mornar
FT
Buducnost Podgorica
0 - 0
Rudar Pljevlja
September 19, 2018
FT
Club Atletico Platense
Deportivo Moron
September 19, 2018
FT
CA Alvarado
Villa Mitre
FT
Deportivo Roca
Club Cipolletti
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Independiente de Neuquen
FT
Deportivo Madryn
Sol de Mayo
September 19, 2018
FT
CASD Camioneros
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
September 19, 2018
FT
Juventud Unida Universitario
Desamparados
September 19, 2018
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Boca Unidos
Postp.
Caracas
? - ?
Carabobo FC
FT
Metropolitanos FC
Deportivo Tachira
FT
Trujillanos FC
Deportivo Lara
September 19, 2018
FT
Tampines Rovers FC
Home United FC
FT
Warriors FC
Brunei DPMM
September 19, 2018
FT
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
3 - 1
Samtredia
FT
FC Merani Martvili
1 - 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
FC Telavi
1 - 0
Dila Gori
AET
FC Wit Georgia *
Chikhura
AET
Torpedo Kutaisi *
0 - 0
FC Rustavi
September 19, 2018
FT
PS TIRA
PSM Makassar
September 19, 2018
FT
AL Qadisiyah FC
AL Nassr FC
September 19, 2018
AET
Avondale FC
Sydney FC *
FT
Melbourne City FC
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
September 19, 2018
Postp.
ENPPI
? - ?
Al Masry
FT
Nogoom FC
0 - 1
Wadi Degla FC
September 19, 2018
FT
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
FT
Orlando Pirates
Cape Town City FC
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!