AET
Newport County
Tranmere Rovers
May 25
FT
Frosinone
Chievo
FT
Bologna
Napoli
FT
Benevento
Cittadella
FT
Cuneo
Lucchese
FT
Bisceglie
Paganese
FT
Pordenone Calcio
Juve Stabia
May 25
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Cordoba
FT
Osasuna
Las Palmas
FT
Sporting Gijon
Albacete
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
Cartagena
FT
CD Badajoz
Logrones
May 25
FT
Barcelona
Valencia
May 25
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FC Bayern München
FT
RKC Waalwijk
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
De Graafschap
May 25
AET
Sporting CP *
FC Porto
FT
Hearts
Celtic
FT
England
Denmark
FT
France
Thailand
FT
France U20
Saudi Arabia U20
FT
Panama U20
Mali U20
FT
Portugal U20
South Korea U20
FT
Argentina U20
South Africa U20
FT
FC Koebenhavn
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
FC Midtjylland
Esbjerg FB
FT
OB
Broendby IF
FT
Fredericia
Hvidovre IF
FT
FC Helsingoer
Lyngby
FT
HB Koege
FC Roskilde
FT
Naestved
Thisted
FT
Silkeborg
Nykoebing FC
FT
Viborg FF
Fremad Amager
FT
Aarhus Fremad
Ringkobing IF
FT
Vanloese IF
Middelfart BK
FT
Jammerbugt FC
HIK Hellerup
FT
Broenshoej BK
B 93 Kopenhagen
FT
Kolding IF
Brabrand
FT
Hilleroed
Dalum
FT
Tarup-Paarup
Odder IGF
FT
Vejgaard
Slagelse
FT
FC Sydvest 05
Kjellerup
FT
Frem
Marienlyst
May 25
FT
Vaalerenga
Lillestroem
May 25
FT
Tromsdalen
KFUM Oslo
FT
Ull/Kisa
Ham-Kam
May 25
FT
Haecken
IFK Gothenburg
FT
Malmoe FF
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
Helsingborgs IF
Falkenbergs FF
May 25
FT
Halmstads BK
Degerfors
FT
IK Frej Taeby
Varbergs Bois
FT
Syrianska
Brommapojkarna
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
IK Brage
FT
HIFK
FC Inter
FT
RoPS
SJK
May 25
FT
AC Kajaani
FC KTP
FT
AC Oulu
TPS
FT
FF Jaro
Haka
FT
Musan Salama
MYPA
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Mattersburg
FT
Rapid Wien
Altach
FT
Hartberg
Admira Moedling
FT
Young Boys
Luzern
FT
FC Basel 1893
Xamax
FT
Lugano
Grasshoppers
FT
Sion
Thun
FT
FC Zuerich
FC ST Gallen 1879
May 25
FT
Konyaspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
FT
Longford Town
Athlone Town
May 25
21:10
St Michael's
? - ?
Sheriff YC
May 25
FT
HK Kopavogs
0 - 0
Grindavik
FT
KA Akureyri
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
FT
Vikingur Reykjavik
KR Reykjavik
May 25
FT
Magni
Fram Reykjavik
FT
Bohemians 1905
Opava
FT
Slovacko
Karvina
FT
Pribram
Dukla Praha
FT
Hradec Kralove
FK MAS Taborsko
FT
FC Vlasim
SK Prostejov
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
Sokolov
Usti nad Labem
FT
Trinec
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FT
FK Varnsdorf
Znojmo
FT
MFK Chrudim
Zizkov
FT
Vitkovice
Pardubice
May 25
FT
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
0 - 0
FC Krasnodar-2
FT
FC Armavir
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FT
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FC Tyumen
FT
FC Fakel Voronezh
Tom Tomsk
FT
FC Khimki
FC Luch Vladivostok
FT
FC Nizhny Novgorod
Mordovya
FT
FC Rotor
FC Chertanovo Moscow
FT
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Avangard Kursk
FT
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
PFC Sochi
FT
FC Tambov
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FT
Luki-Energiya
Murom
FT
Zenit Irkutsk
Irtysh
FT
FC Chita
0 - 0
Dinamo Barnaul
FT
Karpaty Lviv
Olimpik Donetsk
FT
Vorskla Poltava
Chornomorets Odesa
FT
Desna
Arsenal Kyiv
May 25
FT
Slaven
Rijeka
May 25
FT
Domzale
Maribor
FT
Aluminij
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
NK Krsko
Gorica
FT
Rudar Velenje
NK Triglav Kranj
FT
NS Mura
NK Celje
May 25
FT
Budapest Honved
Vidi FC
May 25
FT
Ferencvaros U19
1 - 1
Gyori U19
FT
Honved U19
Diosgyor U19
FT
MTK Budapest U19
1 - 0
Debrecen U19
May 25
AET
Astra Giurgiu
FC Viitorul Constanta
May 25
FT
FC Minsk
FK Gorodeya
FT
Slavia Mozyr
FC Torpedo Minsk
FT
Dinamo Brest
Neman Grodno
May 25
FT
FK Spartaks
FS Metta/LU
May 25
FT
Riga United
1 - 0
FK Karosta
FT
Cargo/DFA
7 - 0
Monarhs
FT
Talsu NSS
0 - 1
FK Aliance
May 25
AET
Narva Trans
Nomme JK Kalju
FT
Dinamo-Auto
0 - 0
Zimbru
FT
Codru
Speranta
FT
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Krupa
FT
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FT
FK Tuzla City
FK Zeljeznicar
FT
FK Zvijezda 09
0 - 0
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
FT
Celik Zenica
Siroki Brijeg
FT
NK Gosk Gabela
FK Sarajevo
FT
Buducnost Podgorica
Sutjeska
FT
FK Iskra
Rudar Pljevlja
FT
Grbalj Radanovici
Mornar
FT
OFK Titograd
Petrovac
FT
Zeta
FK Lovcen
FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Hadera
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
FT
Maccabi Netanya FC
Maccabi Haifa FC
AET
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Tre Penne Galazzano
FT
Sarmiento
Independiente Rivadavia
FT
Colegiales
San Telmo
FT
Atletico Tucuman
Tigre
May 25
FT
Botafogo FR RJ
Palmeiras
May 26
FT
Gremio
Atletico Mineiro MG
May 25
FT
Coritiba
Cuiaba EC MT
FT
Ponte Preta
Parana Clube PR
FT
Sao Bento
Oeste FC
May 26
FT
Brasil de Pelotas RS
America MG
FT
Operario Fec PR
Botafogo FC SP
FT
CD Antofagasta
Union La Calera
May 26
FT
Colo Colo
Audax Italiano La Florida
FT
Millonarios
Deportivo Pasto
May 25
FT
Fuerza Amarilla SC
LDU de Quito
May 26
FT
El Nacional
CSD Macara
FT
Deportivo Cuenca
Guayaquil City
FT
Sporting Cristal
FBC Melgar
FT
Ayacucho FC
Universitario de Deportes
May 26
FT
Academia Cantolao
Universidad San Martin
FT
Sport Boys
Alianza Universidad
FT
CA Juventud De Las Piedras
River Plate
FT
Defensor Sporting
Fenix
FT
Rampla Juniors
Nacional
FT
Zulia
Caracas
FT
Los Angeles FC
Montreal Impact
FT
Chicago Fire
New York City FC
May 26
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
FC Dallas
FT
FC Cincinnati
New York Red Bulls
FT
New England Revolution
DC United
FT
Philadelphia Union
Portland Timbers
FT
Minnesota United
Houston Dynamo
FT
Colorado Rapids
Columbus Crew
FT
Hartford Athletic
Ottawa Fury FC
FT
Indy Eleven
0 - 0
Nashville SC
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
0 - 0
Charlotte Independence
FT
Charleston Battery
1 - 1
Atlanta United 2
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1 - 0
Swope Park Rangers
FT
Austin Bold Fc
New Mexico United
FT
OKC Energy FC
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
FT
Rio Grande Valley FC
San Antonio FC
FT
LA Galaxy II
Orange County SC
FT
Portland Timbers II
El Paso Locomotive Fc
FT
Real Monarchs SLC
Phoenix Rising FC
FT
Las Vegas Lights
0 - 0
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
May 26
FT
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
1 - 0
Greenville Triumph Sc
FT
South Georgia Tormenta FC
0 - 0
Lansing Ignite Fc
FT
Sky Blue FC
Portland Thorns
FT
Utah Royals
Orlando Pride
FT
York 9 FC
Forge FC
May 26
FT
Cavalry FC
HFX Wanderers FC
May 25
FT
Consadole Sapporo
Gamba Osaka
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Cerezo Osaka
FC Tokyo
May 26
live HT
Yokohama F.Marinos
Jubilo Iwata
08:00
Sagan Tosu
Kashima Antlers
08:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
09:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Matsumoto Yamaga
09:00
Vissel Kobe
Shonan Bellmare
May 25
FT
Kyoto Sanga FC
Renofa Yamaguchi
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
Tokushima Vortis
FT
Tokyo Verdy
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
FT
Ventforet Kofu
Yokohama FC
FT
Ehime FC
Mito Hollyhock
FT
FC Ryukyu
Albirex Niigata
May 26
live HT
Kagoshima United
0 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka
08:00
Montedio Yamagata
? - ?
Zweigen Kanazawa
08:00
Tochigi SC
? - ?
Fagiano Okayama
09:00
Kashiwa Reysol
? - ?
Omiya Ardija
May 25
FT
Arterivo Wakayama
Saga Lixil
FT
Honda Lock
Tokushima FC
FT
Iwaki FC
Sendai Univesity
FT
MIO Biwako Shiga
FC Osaka
AET
Matsue City FC
Kamatamare Sanuki *
FT
Saurcos Fukui
Honda FC
AET
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Tokyo International University
FT
Tochigi Uva
Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
Toin University of Yokohama
Yamagata University
May 26
07:00
Blaublitz Akita
? - ?
Meiji University
07:00
Gainare Tottori
? - ?
International Pacific University
07:00
Gifu Keizai University
? - ?
Hokuriku University
07:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
? - ?
Tokuyama University
07:00
Grulla Morioka
? - ?
Yamanashi Gakuin University
07:00
Hokkaido University
? - ?
Ryutsu Keizai University
07:00
Kataller Toyama
? - ?
FC Kariya
07:00
MD Nagasaki
? - ?
Kochi United SC
07:00
Matsuyama University
? - ?
Okinawa
07:00
Nagano Parceiro
? - ?
Niigata University
07:00
Nara Club
? - ?
Ritsumeikan University
07:00
Roasso Kumamoto
? - ?
Verspah Oita
07:00
Urayasu SC
? - ?
Hosei University FC
07:00
Veertien Kuwana
? - ?
Kwansei Gakuin University
07:05
SRC Hiroshima
? - ?
Kanoya University
FT
Tampines Rovers FC
Geylang International FC
FT
Warriors FC
Hougang United FC
May 25
FT
Beijing Renhe
Tianjin Teda
FT
Hebei CFFC
Jiangsu Suning FC
FT
Wuhan Zall
Tianjin Tianhai
May 25
FT
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Liaoning Hongyun
FT
Beijing Sport University FC
Zhejiang Greentown FC
FT
Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC
FT
Guizhou Hengfeng FC
0 - 0
Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
FT
Shanghai Shenxin
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
FT
Nantong Zhiyun FC
Sichuan Longfor FC
FT
Pohang Steelers
0 - 0
FC Seoul
FT
Gangwon FC
0 - 1
Jeju United
FT
Seongnam FC
Ulsan Hyundai
FT
Suwon FC
Daejeon Citizen FC
FT
FC Anyang
Seoul E-Land FC
May 26
09:00
Asan Mugunghwa FC
? - ?
Gwangju FC
FT
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1 - 1
Port FC
FT
Trat FC
Chiangrai United
FT
Chiangmai FC
Prachuap FC
FT
Sukhothai FC
Chainat FC
FT
Suphanburi FC
0 - 0
PTT Rayong FC
May 25
FT
Da Nang
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FT
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
Quang Nam FC
FT
TP Ho Chi Minh
Song Lam Nghe An
May 25
FT
PSS Sleman
Semen Padang
FT
Perak
Melaka United
FT
PKNS FC
Petaling Jaya City FC
FT
Dibba Al-Fujairah
Baniyas SC
FT
Emirates Club
Sharjah Cultural Club
FT
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
Fujairah SC
May 25
FT
University of Tasmania SC
Devonport City
FT
Burleigh Heads
Logan Lightning
May 26
FT
South Hobart
Olympia FC Warriors
FT
Eswatini
Mauritius
FT
SoNy Sugar
0 - 0
Nzoia Sugar FC
FT
Chemelil Sugar
Mathare United
FT
Posta Rangers
Gor Mahia
FT
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila Fc
Royal Eagles
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!