AET
Newport County
Tranmere Rovers
May 25
live HT
Frosinone
Chievo
21:30
Bologna
Napoli
22:00
Benevento
Cittadella
FT
Cuneo
Lucchese
live HT
Bisceglie
Paganese
live HT
Pordenone Calcio
Juve Stabia
May 25
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Cordoba
live HT
Osasuna
Las Palmas
live HT
Sporting Gijon
Albacete
live HT
Real Madrid Castilla
Cartagena
20:00
CD Badajoz
? - ?
Logrones
May 25
22:00
Barcelona
Valencia
May 25
21:00
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FC Bayern München
live 27'
RKC Waalwijk
Go Ahead Eagles
21:45
Sparta Rotterdam
De Graafschap
May 25
live 40'
Sporting CP
FC Porto
FT
Hearts
Celtic
FT
England
Denmark
FT
France
Thailand
live HT
France U20
Saudi Arabia U20
live HT
Panama U20
Mali U20
FT
Portugal U20
South Korea U20
21:30
Argentina U20
? - ?
South Africa U20
FT
FC Koebenhavn
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
FC Midtjylland
Esbjerg FB
FT
OB
Broendby IF
FT
Fredericia
Hvidovre IF
FT
FC Helsingoer
Lyngby
FT
HB Koege
FC Roskilde
FT
Naestved
Thisted
FT
Silkeborg
Nykoebing FC
FT
Viborg FF
Fremad Amager
FT
Aarhus Fremad
Ringkobing IF
FT
Vanloese IF
Middelfart BK
FT
Jammerbugt FC
HIK Hellerup
FT
Broenshoej BK
B 93 Kopenhagen
FT
Kolding IF
Brabrand
FT
Hilleroed
Dalum
FT
Tarup-Paarup
Odder IGF
FT
Vejgaard
Slagelse
FT
FC Sydvest 05
Kjellerup
FT
Frem
Marienlyst
May 25
live HT
Vaalerenga
Lillestroem
May 25
FT
Tromsdalen
KFUM Oslo
FT
Ull/Kisa
Hamarkameratene
May 25
FT
Haecken
IFK Gothenburg
FT
Malmoe FF
AFC Eskilstuna
live HT
Helsingborgs IF
Falkenbergs FF
May 25
FT
Halmstads BK
Degerfors
FT
IK Frej Taeby
Varbergs Bois
FT
Syrianska
Brommapojkarna
live HT
Joenkoepings Soedra
IK Brage
FT
HIFK
FC Inter
FT
RoPS
SJK
May 25
FT
AC Kajaani
FC KTP
FT
AC Oulu
TPS
FT
FF Jaro
Haka
FT
Musan Salama
MYPA
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Mattersburg
FT
Rapid Wien
Altach
FT
Hartberg
Admira Moedling
20:00
Young Boys
Luzern
20:00
FC Basel 1893
Xamax
20:00
Lugano
Grasshoppers
20:00
Sion
Thun
20:00
FC Zuerich
FC ST Gallen 1879
May 25
live HT
Konyaspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
21:30
Longford Town
? - ?
Athlone Town
May 25
21:00
St Michael's
? - ?
Sheriff YC
May 25
live HT
HK Kopavogs
0 - 0
Grindavik
live 28'
KA Akureyri
0 - 0
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
21:00
Vikingur Reykjavik
? - ?
KR Reykjavik
FT
Bohemians 1905
Opava
FT
Slovacko
Karvina
FT
Pribram
Dukla Praha
FT
Hradec Kralove
FK MAS Taborsko
FT
FC Vlasim
SK Prostejov
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
Sokolov
Usti nad Labem
FT
Trinec
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FT
FK Varnsdorf
Znojmo
FT
MFK Chrudim
Zizkov
FT
Vitkovice
Pardubice
May 25
FT
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
0 - 0
FC Krasnodar-2
FT
FC Armavir
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FT
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FC Tyumen
FT
FC Fakel Voronezh
Tom Tomsk
FT
FC Khimki
FC Luch Vladivostok
FT
FC Nizhny Novgorod
Mordovya
FT
FC Rotor
FC Chertanovo Moscow
FT
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Avangard Kursk
FT
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
PFC Sochi
FT
FC Tambov
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FT
Luki-Energiya
Murom
FT
Zenit Irkutsk
Irtysh
FT
FC Chita
0 - 0
Dinamo Barnaul
FT
Karpaty Lviv
Olimpik Donetsk
FT
Vorskla Poltava
Chornomorets Odesa
FT
Desna
Arsenal Kyiv
May 25
21:00
Slaven
? - ?
Rijeka
May 25
FT
Domzale
Maribor
live 48'
Aluminij
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
live 46'
NK Krsko
Gorica
live 49'
Rudar Velenje
NK Triglav Kranj
live HT
NS Mura
NK Celje
May 25
20:30
Budapest Honved
? - ?
Vidi FC
May 25
FT
Ferencvaros U19
1 - 1
Gyori U19
FT
Honved U19
Diosgyor U19
FT
MTK Budapest U19
1 - 0
Debrecen U19
May 25
20:00
Astra Giurgiu
FC Viitorul Constanta
May 25
FT
FC Minsk
FK Gorodeya
live 89'
Slavia Mozyr
FC Torpedo Minsk
20:45
Dinamo Brest
? - ?
Neman Grodno
May 25
FT
FK Spartaks
FS Metta/LU
May 25
AET
Narva Trans
Nomme JK Kalju
FT
Dinamo-Auto
0 - 0
Zimbru
FT
Codru
Speranta
FT
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Krupa
FT
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FT
FK Tuzla City
FK Zeljeznicar
FT
FK Zvijezda 09
0 - 0
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
FT
Celik Zenica
Siroki Brijeg
FT
NK Gosk Gabela
FK Sarajevo
live 73'
Buducnost Podgorica
Sutjeska
live 74'
FK Iskra
Rudar Pljevlja
live 74'
Grbalj Radanovici
Mornar
live 74'
OFK Titograd
0 - 0
Petrovac
live 74'
Zeta
FK Lovcen
20:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
? - ?
Hapoel Hadera
20:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
? - ?
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
20:00
Maccabi Netanya FC
? - ?
Maccabi Haifa FC
22:35
Sarmiento
Independiente Rivadavia
live HT
Colegiales
San Telmo
00:45
Atletico Tucuman
Tigre
May 25
22:00
Botafogo FR RJ
Palmeiras
May 26
01:00
Gremio
Atletico Mineiro MG
May 25
FT
Coritiba
Cuiaba EC MT
22:30
Ponte Preta
? - ?
Parana Clube PR
22:30
Sao Bento
? - ?
Oeste FC
May 26
01:00
Brasil de Pelotas RS
? - ?
America MG
01:00
Operario Fec PR
? - ?
Botafogo FC SP
21:45
CD Antofagasta
Union La Calera
May 26
02:30
Colo Colo
Audax Italiano La Florida
01:00
Millonarios
? - ?
Deportivo Pasto
May 25
23:00
Fuerza Amarilla SC
LDU de Quito
May 26
01:15
El Nacional
CSD Macara
03:30
Deportivo Cuenca
Guayaquil City
live 41'
Sporting Cristal
FBC Melgar
23:30
Ayacucho FC
? - ?
Universitario de Deportes
May 26
01:45
Academia Cantolao
? - ?
Universidad San Martin
04:00
Sport Boys
? - ?
Alianza Universidad
21:00
CA Juventud De Las Piedras
? - ?
River Plate
21:00
Defensor Sporting
? - ?
Fenix
21:00
Rampla Juniors
Nacional
23:00
Zulia
? - ?
Caracas
FT
Los Angeles FC
Montreal Impact
22:30
Chicago Fire
New York City FC
May 26
02:00
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
FC Dallas
02:30
FC Cincinnati
New York Red Bulls
02:30
New England Revolution
DC United
02:30
Philadelphia Union
Portland Timbers
03:00
Minnesota United
Houston Dynamo
04:00
Colorado Rapids
Columbus Crew
May 26
02:00
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
? - ?
Greenville Triumph Sc
03:00
South Georgia Tormenta FC
? - ?
Lansing Ignite Fc
01:00
Sky Blue FC
? - ?
Portland Thorns
03:00
Utah Royals
? - ?
Orlando Pride
23:00
York 9 FC
? - ?
Forge FC
May 26
01:30
Cavalry FC
? - ?
HFX Wanderers FC
May 25
FT
Consadole Sapporo
Gamba Osaka
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Cerezo Osaka
FC Tokyo
May 26
07:00
Yokohama F.Marinos
Jubilo Iwata
08:00
Sagan Tosu
Kashima Antlers
08:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
09:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Matsumoto Yamaga
09:00
Vissel Kobe
Shonan Bellmare
May 25
FT
Kyoto Sanga FC
Renofa Yamaguchi
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
Tokushima Vortis
FT
Tokyo Verdy
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
FT
Ventforet Kofu
Yokohama FC
FT
Ehime FC
Mito Hollyhock
FT
FC Ryukyu
Albirex Niigata
May 26
07:00
Kagoshima United
? - ?
Avispa Fukuoka
08:00
Montedio Yamagata
? - ?
Zweigen Kanazawa
08:00
Tochigi SC
? - ?
Fagiano Okayama
09:00
Kashiwa Reysol
? - ?
Omiya Ardija
FT
Tampines Rovers FC
Geylang International FC
FT
Warriors FC
Hougang United FC
May 25
FT
Beijing Renhe
Tianjin Teda
FT
Hebei CFFC
Jiangsu Suning FC
FT
Wuhan Zall
Tianjin Tianhai
May 25
FT
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Liaoning Hongyun
FT
Beijing Sport University FC
Zhejiang Greentown FC
FT
Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC
FT
Guizhou Hengfeng FC
0 - 0
Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
FT
Shanghai Shenxin
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
FT
Nantong Zhiyun FC
Sichuan Longfor FC
FT
Pohang Steelers
0 - 0
FC Seoul
FT
Gangwon FC
0 - 1
Jeju United
FT
Seongnam FC
Ulsan Hyundai
FT
Suwon FC
Daejeon Citizen FC
FT
FC Anyang
Seoul E-Land FC
May 26
09:00
Asan Mugunghwa FC
? - ?
Gwangju FC
FT
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1 - 1
Port FC
FT
Trat FC
Chiangrai United
FT
Chiangmai FC
Prachuap FC
FT
Sukhothai FC
Chainat FC
FT
Suphanburi FC
0 - 0
PTT Rayong FC
May 25
FT
Da Nang
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FT
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
Quang Nam FC
FT
TP Ho Chi Minh
Song Lam Nghe An
May 25
FT
PSS Sleman
Semen Padang
FT
Perak
Melaka United
FT
PKNS FC
Petaling Jaya City FC
May 25
FT
University of Tasmania SC
Devonport City
FT
Burleigh Heads
Logan Lightning
FT
Eswatini
Mauritius
FT
SoNy Sugar
0 - 0
Nzoia Sugar FC
FT
Chemelil Sugar
Mathare United
FT
Posta Rangers
Gor Mahia
FT
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila Fc
Royal Eagles
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!